Bucks County

Pet friendly Hotels in Bucks County

Enter your dates to find pet friendly hotels in Bucks County where you and your pet can stay comfortably.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Pet friendly Hotels Bucks County

Discover the best pet friendly hotels in Bucks County where furry friends are welcome.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
39
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Pool, Parking
Great
98 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From INR 12,244
Check availability
91
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Pool, Parking, BBQ
Very Good
105 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From INR 20,203
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Picnic area
Very Good
109 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From INR 11,869
Check availability
59
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Pool, Parking, BBQ
Great
100 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From INR 12,286
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Pool, Parking, Luggage storage
Great
98 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From INR 11,827
Check availability
66
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Pool, Garden, Parking
Very Good
99 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From INR 11,604
Check availability
38
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Heating, Snack bar
97 reviews
6.0/10
1 night
From INR 7,514
Check availability
85
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Parking, BBQ, Picnic area
Very Good
102 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From INR 13,121
Check availability
83
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Pool, Parking, Luggage storage
Very Good
104 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From INR 13,190
Check availability
45
Hotels in Bucks County
Featured facilities: Pool, Parking, Golf course
Great
100 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From INR 15,625
Check availability
See All Pet friendly Hotels in Bucks County

FAQs

What are the favorite Pet friendly hotels to stay in Bucks County?

Whether you are traveling to Bucks County for business or fun, Motel 6 Warminster, PA (from INR 6,805) , Motel 6 Levittown, PA - Bensalem (from INR 7,835) and Lumberville 1740 House (from INR 24,841) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the nightly rate for Pet friendly hotels in Bucks County?

For Pet friendly hotels in Bucks County, the average price on weekdays is INR 15,496, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is INR 16,919

Which Pet friendly hotels in Bucks County provide breakfast buffet?

Lumberville 1740 House (from INR 24,841) provides delicious breakfast with various choices.

What cheap deals are available for Pet friendly hotels in Bucks County?

Trip.com provides amazing last-minute deals and discounts for Pet friendly hotels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.

Bucks County Pet friendly Hotels Information

Total properties23
Number of reviews257
Lowest priceINR 7,750
Highest priceINR 7,750
Weekend Avg. PriceINR 16,919
Weekday Avg. PriceINR 15,496