Krabi Town

Pet friendly Hotels in Krabi Town

Enter your dates to find pet-friendly hotels in Krabi Town where every stay feels comfy for you and your furry friend.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Pet friendly Hotels Krabi Town

Discover the best pet friendly hotels in Krabi Town where furry friends are welcome.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
78
Hotel near Ao Nang,Krabi Town
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
Very Good
426 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From PHP 1,718
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Klong Muang Beach,Krabi Town
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats
Fee: PHP3756.09 per pet per night
Great
268 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PHP 7,607
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Khao Thong,Krabi Town
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats
Fee: PHP1878.04 per pet per night
Very Good
83 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From PHP 2,558
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Krabi Town,Krabi Town
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats, other pets
Fee: PHP469.51 per pet per night
Very Good
132 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PHP 1,151
Check availability
39
Hotel near Ao Num Mao Bay,Krabi Town
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Very Good
46 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From PHP 1,095
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Ao Nang,Krabi Town
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats
Fee: PHP939.02 per pet per stay
Amazing
307 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From PHP 8,636
Check availability
72
Hotel near Railay Beach,Krabi Town
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
6 reviews
7.4/10
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Nopparat Thara,Krabi Town
Pets allowed
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats
Fee: Free
Very Good
23 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From PHP 2,350
Check availability
81
Hotel near Nopparat Thara,Krabi Town
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
Good
4 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From PHP 1,454
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Khao Thong,Krabi Town
Pets allowed
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats
Fee: Free
Great
225 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PHP 11,590
Check availability
See All Pet friendly Hotels in Krabi Town

FAQs

What are the favorite Pet friendly hotels to stay in Krabi Town?

Whether you are traveling to Krabi Town for business or fun, Ibis Styles Krabi Ao Nang (from PHP 1,802) , Doo Dee Boutique Resort by Swiss Chalet (from PHP 2,312) and Tha Lane Bay Villas (from PHP 11,552) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the nightly rate for Pet friendly hotels in Krabi Town?

For Pet friendly hotels in Krabi Town, the average price on weekdays is PHP 14,190, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PHP 14,580

What cheap deals are available for Pet friendly hotels in Krabi Town?

Trip.com provides amazing last-minute deals and discounts for Pet friendly hotels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.

Krabi Town Pet friendly Hotels Information

Total properties19
Number of reviews474
Lowest pricePHP 2,076
Highest pricePHP 111,685
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 14,580
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 14,190