Midi-Pyrenees

Hot Springs Hotels in Midi-Pyrenees

Select your dates to find hot spring hotels in Midi-Pyrenees, perfect for a relaxing getaway.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Hot Springs Hotels in Midi-Pyrenees

Explore the best hot springs hotels in Midi-Pyrenees loved for their soothing springs.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
78
Hotels in Midi-Pyrenees
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Spa, Massage room
Great
40 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From BRL 696
Check availability
10
Hotels in Midi-Pyrenees
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Spa, Sauna
4 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From BRL 469
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Toulouse West,Toulouse
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Spa, Massage room
Very Good
57 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From BRL 557
Check availability
77
Hotels in Midi-Pyrenees
Featured facilities: Hot springs
Outstanding
3 reviews
10/10
1 night
From BRL 864
Check availability
26
Hotels in Midi-Pyrenees
Located in Agos-Vidalos, Ecovillage Le Soleil du Pibeste is on the boardwalk/promenade, within a 5-minute drive of Pibeste-Aoulhet Massif Regional Nature Reserve and Parc Animalier des Pyrenees. This campground is 3.2 mi (5.2 km) from The Garden of the Baths and 6.2 mi (10 km) from Basilica of Our Lady of the Rosary. Enjoy a range of recreational amenities, including a hot tub, a sauna, and a seasonal outdoor pool. This campground also features complimentary wireless internet access, barbecue grills, and bicycle tour information. Enjoy a meal at table d'ayzi, or stay in and take advantage of the campground's room service (during limited hours). Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. Cooked-to-order breakfasts are available daily from 7:00 AM to noon for a fee. Featured amenities include multilingual staff and laundry facilities. Planning an event in Agos-Vidalos? This campground has 1076 square feet (100 square meters) of space consisting of conference space and 2 meeting rooms. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 20 individually decorated guestrooms, featuring kitchens with refrigerators and stovetops. Flat-screen televisions with satellite programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include microwaves and electric kettles, and housekeeping is provided once per stay.
Great
9.0/10
1 night
From BRL 652
Check availability
28
Hotels in Midi-Pyrenees
Featured facilities: Hot springs
Great
9.2/10
Check availability
60
Hotels in Midi-Pyrenees
Featured facilities: Hot springs
Very Good
13 reviews
8.5/10
Check availability
See All Hot Springs Hotels in Midi-Pyrenees

FAQs

What are the favorite Hot spring hotels to stay in Midi-Pyrenees?

Whether you are traveling to Midi-Pyrenees for business or fun, Hotel Palladia (from BRL 612) and College des Doctrinaires (from BRL 644) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the nightly rate for Hot spring hotels in Midi-Pyrenees?

For Hot spring hotels in Midi-Pyrenees, the average price on weekdays is BRL 1,181, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is BRL 1,245

Which Hot spring hotels in Midi-Pyrenees provide luxury spa experience?

Looking for a hotel spa getaway? Hotel Palladia (from BRL 612) and College des Doctrinaires (from BRL 644) provide highly rated spa services.

What cheap deals are available for Hot spring hotels in Midi-Pyrenees?

Trip.com provides amazing last-minute deals and discounts for Hot spring hotels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.

Midi-Pyrenees Hot Springs Hotels Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews97
Lowest priceBRL 653
Highest priceBRL 653
Weekend Avg. PriceBRL 1,245
Weekday Avg. PriceBRL 1,181