Los Mochis

Pet friendly Hotels in Los Mochis

Enter your dates to find pet-friendly hotels in Los Mochis where every stay feels comfy for you and your furry friend.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Pet friendly Hotels Los Mochis

Discover the best pet friendly hotels in Los Mochis where furry friends are welcome.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Los Mochis
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats
Fee: RUB2058.41 per pet per stay
Good
21 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From RUB 3,582
Check availability
23
Hotels in Los Mochis
Pets allowed
Fee: RUB1280.79 per pet per night
Good
49 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From RUB 3,969
Check availability
62
Hotels in Los Mochis
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Very Good
102 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From RUB 4,310
Check availability
51
Hotels in Los Mochis
Pets allowed
Fee: RUB2195.64 per pet per night
19 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From RUB 4,815
Check availability
30
Hotels in Los Mochis
Pets allowed
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Very Good
101 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From RUB 4,862
Check availability
68
Hotels in Los Mochis
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
Very Good
18 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From RUB 2,866
Check availability
67
Hotels in Los Mochis
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: Free
Very Good
31 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From RUB 3,582
Check availability
See All Pet friendly Hotels in Los Mochis

FAQs

What are the favorite Pet friendly hotels to stay in Los Mochis?

Whether you are traveling to Los Mochis for business or fun, Hotel Las Fuentes (from RUB 3,920) and Hotel Posada Los Olivos Los Mochis (from RUB 3,239) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the nightly rate for Pet friendly hotels in Los Mochis?

For Pet friendly hotels in Los Mochis, the average price on weekdays is RUB 5,126, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is RUB 5,115

Which Pet friendly hotels in Los Mochis provide breakfast buffet?

What cheap deals are available for Pet friendly hotels in Los Mochis?

Trip.com provides amazing last-minute deals and discounts for Pet friendly hotels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.

Los Mochis Pet friendly Hotels Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews49
Weekend Avg. PriceRUB 5,115
Weekday Avg. PriceRUB 5,126