Oder-Spree

Pet friendly Hotels in Oder-Spree

Enter your dates to find pet-friendly hotels in Oder-Spree where every stay feels comfy for you and your furry friend.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Best Pet friendly Hotels Oder-Spree

Discover the best pet friendly hotels in Oder-Spree where furry friends are welcome.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
95
Hotels in Oder-Spree
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs
Fee: PHP1811.59 per pet per night
Very Good
50 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PHP 12,957
Check availability
32
Hotels in Oder-Spree
Pets allowed
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Very Good
27 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From PHP 4,211
Check availability
97
Hotels in Oder-Spree
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Very Good
104 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PHP 8,515
Check availability
26
Hotels in Oder-Spree
Pets allowed
Types of pets allowed: dogs
Fee: PHP724.64 per pet per night
Good
1 review
7.8/10
1 night
From PHP 4,692
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Oder-Spree
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs
Fee: PHP1449.27 per pet per night
Very Good
36 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From PHP 10,217
Check availability
94
Hotels in Oder-Spree
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Very Good
24 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From PHP 7,099
Check availability
23
Hotels in Oder-Spree
Pets allowed (must be requested in advance)
Types of pets allowed: dogs, cats
Fee: Free
7 reviews
7.4/10
Check availability
42
Hotels in Oder-Spree
Pets allowed
Fee: Free
Very Good
32 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PHP 5,146
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Oder-Spree
Pets allowed
Types of pets allowed: dogs
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Great
9.1/10
1 night
From PHP 6,775
Check availability
30
Hotels in Oder-Spree
Pets allowed
Fee: Please contact the hotel for details
Great
1 review
9.0/10
Check availability
See All Pet friendly Hotels in Oder-Spree

FAQs

What are the favorite Pet friendly hotels to stay in Oder-Spree?

Whether you are traveling to Oder-Spree for business or fun, Hotel Zum Schwan (from PHP 5,511) is a preferred hotel.

What’s the nightly rate for Pet friendly hotels in Oder-Spree?

For Pet friendly hotels in Oder-Spree, the average price on weekdays is PHP 6,312, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PHP 6,516

Which Pet friendly hotels in Oder-Spree provide breakfast buffet?

Hotel Zum Schwan (from PHP 5,511) provides delicious breakfast with various choices.

What cheap deals are available for Pet friendly hotels in Oder-Spree?

Trip.com provides amazing last-minute deals and discounts for Pet friendly hotels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.

Oder-Spree Pet friendly Hotels Information

Total properties19
Number of reviews39
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 6,516
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 6,312