Shan County

Find 3-Star Hotels in Shan County

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 7 great 3-Star hotels in Shan County for you.

Select dates to see latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
56
Hotels in Shan County
Featured facilities: Conference room, Gym, Laundry room
Outstanding
700 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From US$24
Check availability
56
Hotels in Shan County
Featured facilities: Children's toys, Gym, Cafe
Excellent
692 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From US$35
Check availability
58
Hotels in Shan County
Featured facilities: Conference room, Cafe, Laundry service (on-site)
Outstanding
322 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From US$23
Check availability
76
Hotels in Shan County
Featured facilities: Conference room, Gym, Laundry service (on-site)
Outstanding
217 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From US$22
Check availability
98
Hotels in Shan County
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Conference room, Cardroom
Outstanding
1185 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From US$23
Check availability
79
Hotels in Shan County
Featured facilities: Landmark view, Business center, Gym
Excellent
205 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From US$26
Check availability
45
Hotels in Shan County
Featured facilities: Laundry room, Restaurant, Balcony
Excellent
427 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From US$33
Check availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Shan County

FAQs

What are the best 3 star hotels in Shan County?

What is the average cost of staying in 3 star hotels in Shan County?

For 3 star hotels in Shan County, the average cost on weekdays is US$48, and the usual price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is US$49.

Which 3 star hotels in Shan County provide gym or fitness center?

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Shan County with breakfast?

Which 3 star hotels in Shan County provide free wifi?

Which 3 star hotels in Shan County are pet friendly?

Vienna International Hotel (Shanxian Huxi Park) (from US$11) is nice with your pets. Take your beloved pets with you in the travel!

What are some of the best deals for 3 star hotels in Shan County?

Trip.com keeps you informed of amazing deals on thousands of 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see cheap hotels on Trip.com.

More information

Number of reviews4,010
Total properties7
Weekday Avg. PriceUS$48
Weekend Avg. PriceUS$49