Twin Falls

Find 2-Star Hotels in Twin Falls

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 9 great 2-Star hotels in Twin Falls for you.

Select dates to see latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
52
Hotels in Twin Falls
Featured facilities: Pool, Vending machines, Wi-Fi in room
107 reviews
7.4/10
1 night
From INR 6,187
Check availability
72
Hotels in Twin Falls
Featured facilities: Pool, Refrigerator, Air conditioning
Very Good
103 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From INR 11,033
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Twin Falls
Featured facilities: Pool, BBQ, Picnic area
102 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From INR 7,356
Check availability
44
Hotels in Twin Falls
Featured facilities: Vending machines, Air conditioning, Parking
Very Good
111 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From INR 8,667
Check availability
95
Hotels in Twin Falls
Featured facilities: Pool, Restaurant, Refrigerator
Very Good
98 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From INR 11,361
Check availability
84
Hotels in Twin Falls
Featured facilities: BBQ, Picnic area, Kitchen
Great
101 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From INR 9,366
Check availability
21
Hotels in Twin Falls
Featured facilities: BBQ, Kitchen, Washing machine
Outstanding
4 reviews
10/10
Check availability
15
Hotels in Twin Falls
Featured facilities: Pool, Water park, Fishing
Amazing
102 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From INR 16,607
Check availability
19
Hotels in Twin Falls
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine, Air conditioning
Great
7 reviews
9.0/10
Check availability
See All 2-Star Hotels in Twin Falls

FAQs

What are the best 2 star hotels in Twin Falls?

Whether you are travelling to Twin Falls for business or fun, Motel 6 Twin Falls, ID (from INR 5,923) , Quality Inn & Suites (from INR 7,022) and SureStay Hotel by Best Western Twin Falls (from INR 7,350) are all preferred hotels.

What is the average cost of staying in 2 star hotels in Twin Falls?

For 2 star hotels in Twin Falls, the average cost on weekdays is INR 12,504, and the usual price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is INR 12,616.

Which 2 star hotels in Twin Falls provide swimming pools?

Which 2 star hotels in Twin Falls provide gym or fitness center?

What are some of the best 2 star hotels in Twin Falls with breakfast?

What are the best 2 star hotels in Twin Falls with luxury spa services?

Wanna soothe your muscles after long walk? Among 2 star hotels in Twin Falls, Hampton Inn Twin Falls (from INR 12,689) is very popular.

Which 2 star hotels in Twin Falls provide free wifi?

For many, stable internet connection is a must for travel. Motel 6 Twin Falls, ID (from INR 5,923), Quality Inn & Suites (from INR 7,022) and SureStay Hotel by Best Western Twin Falls (from INR 7,350) are popular hotels with free Wi-Fi.

Which 2 star hotels in Twin Falls are pet friendly?

Motel 6 Twin Falls, ID (from INR 5,923) is nice with your pets. Take your beloved pets with you in the travel!

What are some of the best deals for 2 star hotels in Twin Falls?

Trip.com keeps you informed of amazing deals on thousands of 2 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see cheap hotels on Trip.com.

More information

Highest priceINR 24,177
Lowest priceINR 12,801
Number of reviews629
Total properties9
Weekday Avg. PriceINR 12,504
Weekend Avg. PriceINR 12,616