Tanque Verde

Find 4-Star Hotels in Tanque Verde

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 7 great 4-Star hotels in Tanque Verde for you.

Select dates to see latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
28
Hotels in Tanque Verde
Featured facilities: Sauna, Microwave, Kitchen
Great
9.0/10
1 night
From IDR 3,832,513
Check availability
28
Hotels in Tanque Verde
Featured facilities: Private pool, Gym, BBQ
Outstanding
5 reviews
10/10
Check availability
56
Hotels in Tanque Verde
Featured facilities: Private pool, BBQ, Dining table
Outstanding
10/10
Check availability
12
Hotels in Tanque Verde
Featured facilities: BBQ, Dining table, Microwave
Outstanding
9.8/10
Check availability
22
Hotels in Tanque Verde
Featured facilities: BBQ, Dining table, Microwave
Outstanding
10/10
Check availability
17
Hotels in Tanque Verde
Featured facilities: BBQ
Outstanding
11 reviews
10/10
Check availability
34
Hotels in Tanque Verde
Featured facilities: BBQ, Dining table, Microwave
Outstanding
31 reviews
10/10
Check availability
See All 4-Star Hotels in Tanque Verde

FAQs

What are the best 4 star hotels in Tanque Verde?

Whether you are travelling to Tanque Verde for business or fun, Private Casita in the Foothills of Mt Lemmon! (from IDR 9,107,224) is a preferred choice.

What is the average cost of staying in 4 star hotels in Tanque Verde?

For 4 star hotels in Tanque Verde, the average cost on weekdays is IDR 9,107,225, and the usual price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is IDR 9,435,726.

Which 4 star hotels in Tanque Verde provide free wifi?

For many, stable internet connection is a must for travel. Private Casita in the Foothills of Mt Lemmon! (from IDR 9,107,224) is a popular hotel with free Wi-Fi.

What are some of the best deals for 4 star hotels in Tanque Verde?

Trip.com keeps you informed of amazing deals on thousands of 4 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see cheap hotels on Trip.com.

More information

Number of reviews94
Total properties7
Weekday Avg. PriceIDR 9,107,225
Weekend Avg. PriceIDR 9,435,726