West Sikkim

Find 4-Star Hotels in West Sikkim

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 5 great 4-Star hotels in West Sikkim for you.

Select dates to see latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in West Sikkim
Featured facilities: Spa, Kids' club, Airport pick-up service
Amazing
41 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From PHP 1,478
Check availability
23
Hotels in West Sikkim
Featured facilities: Spa, Massage room, Cafe
Great
23 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PHP 5,623
Check availability
39
Hotels in West Sikkim
Featured facilities: Parking, Ironing service, Shared kitchen
Very Good
57 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From PHP 1,097
Check availability
70
Hotels in West Sikkim
Featured facilities: Shuttle service, Dry cleaning, Parking
4.3/10
1 night
From PHP 2,240
Check availability
48
Hotels in Pelling
No. 8 of 4-Star Select Hotels in Sikkim
Featured facilities: Spa, Business center, Massage room
Very Good
45 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From PHP 12,249
Check availability
See All 4-Star Hotels in West Sikkim

FAQs

What are the best 4 star hotels in West Sikkim?

What is the average cost of staying in 4 star hotels in West Sikkim?

For 4 star hotels in West Sikkim, the average cost on weekdays is PHP 7,152, and the usual price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PHP 7,056.

What are the best 4 star hotels in West Sikkim with bars?

What are some of the best 4 star hotels in West Sikkim with breakfast?

What are the best 4 star hotels in West Sikkim with luxury spa services?

Which 4 star hotels in West Sikkim provide free wifi?

What are some of the best deals for 4 star hotels in West Sikkim?

Trip.com keeps you informed of amazing deals on thousands of 4 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see cheap hotels on Trip.com.

More information

Number of reviews166
Total properties5
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 7,152
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 7,056