Shawnee County

Find 3-Star Hotels in Shawnee County

Choose your dates to see the latest hotel prices and availability.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

We found 19 great 3-Star hotels in Shawnee County for you.

Select dates to see latest prices and deals.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Pool, Business center, Gym
Very Good
94 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From €95
Check availability
39
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Pool, Business center, Snack bar
Great
97 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From €115
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Pool, Business center, Massage room
Very Good
98 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From €92
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Pool, Business center, Gym
Very Good
100 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From €81
Check availability
52
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Pool, Business center, Gym
Good
99 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From €68
Check availability
51
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Pool, Business center, Gym
Very Good
100 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From €86
Check availability
14
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine, Garden
Amazing
7 reviews
9.4/10
Check availability
95
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Pool, Playground, Business center
Very Good
102 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From €97
Check availability
67
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Pool, Sauna, Business center
Good
100 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From €57
Check availability
63
Hotels in Shawnee County
Featured facilities: Conference room, Gym, Dry cleaning
Very Good
99 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From €86
Check availability
See All 3-Star Hotels in Shawnee County

FAQs

What are the best 3 star hotels in Shawnee County?

What is the average cost of staying in 3 star hotels in Shawnee County?

For 3 star hotels in Shawnee County, the average cost on weekdays is €128, and the usual price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €139.

Which 3 star hotels in Shawnee County provide swimming pools?

Which 3 star hotels in Shawnee County provide gym or fitness center?

What are the best 3 star hotels in Shawnee County with bars?

What are some of the best 3 star hotels in Shawnee County with breakfast?

What are the best 3 star hotels in Shawnee County with luxury spa services?

Wanna soothe your muscles after long walk? Among 3 star hotels in Shawnee County, Homewood Suites by Hilton Topeka (from €101) is very popular.

Which 3 star hotels in Shawnee County provide free wifi?

What are some of the best deals for 3 star hotels in Shawnee County?

Trip.com keeps you informed of amazing deals on thousands of 3 star hotels. You can check the promotions page to see cheap hotels on Trip.com.

More information

Highest price€375
Lowest price€375
Number of reviews1,318
Total properties19
Weekday Avg. Price€128
Weekend Avg. Price€139