Au Cap

Au Cap Beach Hotels

Select your dates to discover beach hotels in Au Cap for a relaxing seaside stay.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Top Au Cap Beach Hotels

Explore the best beach hotels in Au Cap just steps from the sand.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
92
Hotels in Au Cap
Featured facilities: Public beach, Pool, Snorkeling
Very Good
61 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From SGD 230
Check availability
33
Hotels in Au Cap
Featured facilities: Pool, BBQ, Fishing
Very Good
10 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From SGD 99
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Au Cap
Featured facilities: BBQ, Fishing, Snorkeling
Great
29 reviews
9.0/10
Check availability
28
Hotels in Au Cap
Featured facilities: Private beach area, BBQ, Fishing
Outstanding
9.8/10
Check availability
43
Hotels in Au Cap
Featured facilities: Private pool, Balcony, BBQ
Outstanding
1 review
9.8/10
Check availability
See All Beach Hotels in Au Cap

FAQs

How do I book a hotel on Trip.com?

To book a hotel on Trip.com, simply enter your destination, travel dates, and the number of guests on the page. Then, browse through the available hotels and select the one you want to book. Follow the prompts to enter your payment information and complete the booking.

How do I get hotel deals on Trip.com?

There are several ways to find affordable hotels on Trip.com. You can narrow down your search results by filtering hotels according to your preferred price range, or you can sort the results by price to view the cheapest options first.

Where can I find hotel deals on Trip.com?

Trip.com offers a wide variety of hotel deals and promotions that are available throughout the year. You can easily find these special offers on our deals page. What's more, if you are a member of our loyalty program, you can sign in to your account and discover exclusive discounted rates at hotel list pages.

How can I get lower prices for hotels?

Sometimes booking hotels midweek is cheaper, but it also depends on the season.

How many hotels are listed on Trip.com?

You can find over 1.5 million hotels in more than 230 countries or regions on Trip.com. Haven't decided which hotel to book? Browse our site to get ideas!

Can I cancel or change my hotel bookings on Trip.com?

It depends on the hotel policy and date of cancellation. Please check the policy section of the related hotel pages. To cancel or change your bookings, sign in to your Trip.com account, go to "My Bookings", and follow the instructions.

How do I contact Trip.com customer support?

You can contact Trip.com's 24/7 customer support by visiting the Help Center on Trip.com and submitting a request. You can also contact us by phone or service chat, depending on your location.

Au Cap Beach Hotels Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews36
Weekend Avg. PriceSGD 176
Weekday Avg. PriceSGD 170