Zhenyuan County

Zhenyuan County Hotels with Bars

Select your dates to discover hotels with bars in Zhenyuan County for drinks, comfort, and a relaxing stay.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Bars in Zhenyuan County

Discover top hotels in Zhenyuan County with bars for unwinding at the end of the day.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Zhenyuan County
Featured facilities: Executive lounge, Cafe, Karaoke
Excellent
580 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From IDR 1,415,170
Check availability
52
Hotels in Zhenyuan County
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Perfect
23 reviews
9.9/10
1 night
From IDR 1,198,670
Check availability
45
Hotels in Zhenyuan County
Featured facilities: Cafe, Snack bar, Minibar
Very Good
53 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From IDR 726,067
Check availability
87
Hotels in Zhenyuan County
Featured facilities: Cafe, Minibar
Good
69 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From IDR 1,301,640
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Zhenyuan County
Featured facilities: Cafe, Snack bar, Minibar
Excellent
159 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From IDR 815,835
Check availability
83
Hotels in Zhenyuan County
Featured facilities: Cafe, Karaoke, Nightclub
35 reviews
7.1/10
1 night
From IDR 472,604
Check availability
45
Hotels in Zhenyuan County
The Twelve B & B provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Zhenyuan County will find that the Twelve B & B is a fantastic accommodation choice. The hotel is only 900m from Zhenyuan Railway Station and 56km from Kaili Huangping Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. Seeing Zhenyuan County's sights from this hotel is easy with Hepingcun Former Site, Siguan Palace and Wuyang Cultural Park all close by. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing.
8.8/10
1 night
From IDR 712,866
Check availability
See All Hotels With bar in Zhenyuan County

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Bar in Zhenyuan County?

What’s the typical price for hotels with Bar in Zhenyuan County?

For hotels with Bar in Zhenyuan County, the average price on weekdays is IDR 1,530,470, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is IDR 1,559,803.

What’s the best family hotels with Bar in Zhenyuan County?

What's the best high-end place with Bar to stay in Zhenyuan County?

There are many luxury hotels with Bar in Zhenyuan County. Shanheshi 360° Panoramic Skyview Guesthouse (Zhenyuan Ancient Town) (from IDR 1,394,048) is very popular.

What's the best pet-friendly hotel with Bar in Zhenyuan County?

Shanheshi 360° Panoramic Skyview Guesthouse (Zhenyuan Ancient Town) (from IDR 1,394,048), Zhenyuan Jiangshanju · Jiangshang Chunshan Scenic Homestay (from IDR 865,999) and Zhenyuan Diezhuang Youyi Nan'an Homestay (from IDR 2,143,877) allow pets. But it's better to contact hotels ahead to confirm the situation since pet-friendly rooms are subject to availability. Hope to enjoy your good time with pets during the stay!

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Bar in Zhenyuan County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Zhenyuan County Hotels with bar Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews956
Weekday Avg. PriceIDR 1,530,470
Weekend Avg. PriceIDR 1,559,803