Hostels in Mongolia

Hostels in Mongolia

Enter your dates to check the latest hotel rates and availability in .

Swipe down to view more

Find Hostels - Popular Cities in Mongolia

Ulaanbaatar

9 hotels

Top 1

Find Hostels - Mongolia Attractions

Sukhbaatar Square

8 hotels

Top 1

National Museum of Mongolia

8 hotels

Top 2

Sukhbaatar monument

8 hotels

Top 3

Gandantegchinlen Monastery

8 hotels

Bogd Khaan Palace Museum

8 hotels

Zaisan Monument

8 hotels

Chinggis Khaan National Museum

8 hotels

Choijin Lama Temple Museum

8 hotels

Search Hostels - Other Countries

China

9,087 hotels

Top 1

South Korea

6,154 hotels

Top 2

Thailand

1,461 hotels

Top 3

Japan

745 hotels

Australia

2,017 hotels

United States

7,872 hotels

Spain

417 hotels

United Kingdom

1,273 hotels

Indonesia

503 hotels

Malaysia

303 hotels

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the popular Hostels in Mongolia?

Whether you are traveling to Mongolia for business or tourism, UBPOD-The First of Capsule Hotel in Mongolia (from €12) , Mars respawn hotel (from €9) and HostelOne (from €14) are preferred.

How much is the average rate for Hostels in Mongolia?

For Hostels in Mongolia, the average price on weekdays is €31, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €31.

Which Hostels in Mongolia offer breakfast?

Which Hostels in Mongolia have bars?

Which Hostels in Mongolia have parking spaces?

What deals are available for Hostels in Mongolia?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Hostels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.