Homestays in Kenya

Homestays in Kenya

Enter your dates to check the latest hotel rates and availability in .

Swipe down to view more

Find Homestays - Popular Cities in Kenya

Nairobi

52 hotels

Top 1

Mombasa

12 hotels

Top 2

Segera

2 hotels

Top 3

Naivasha

11 hotels

Diani Beach

4 hotels

Malindi

8 hotels

Find Homestays - Kenya Attractions

Maasai Mara National Reserve

2 hotels

Top 1

Amboseli National Park

2 hotels

Top 2

Giraffe Centre

31 hotels

Top 3

Nairobi National Park

27 hotels

Kenyatta International Convention Centre

42 hotels

Lake Nakuru National Park

23 hotels

Lake Naivasha

11 hotels

National Museum of Kenya

40 hotels

Hells Gate National Park

3 hotels

Search Homestays - Other Countries

China

102,262 hotels

Top 1

South Korea

5,337 hotels

Top 2

Japan

3,604 hotels

Top 3

Malaysia

1,819 hotels

Indonesia

4,200 hotels

Thailand

2,039 hotels

Vietnam

1,674 hotels

Italy

8,414 hotels

Spain

1,323 hotels

Australia

1,076 hotels

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the popular Homestays in Kenya?

Whether you are traveling to Kenya for business or tourism, Little Elephant Hotel (from VND 524,267) , Pawenzi Serviced Apartments (from VND 625,237) and Comfort Gardens (from VND 1,487,367) are preferred.

How much is the average rate for Homestays in Kenya?

For Homestays in Kenya, the average price on weekdays is VND 3,208,241, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is VND 3,235,504.

Which Homestays in Kenya provide fitness facilities?

Among Homestays in Kenya, Little Elephant Hotel (from VND 524,267) is highly recommended.

Which Homestays in Kenya offer breakfast?

Little Elephant Hotel (from VND 524,267) provides high-quality breakfast.

Which Homestays in Kenya have parking spaces?

What deals are available for Homestays in Kenya?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Homestays. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.