Apartments in Belgium

Apartments in Belgium

Enter your dates to check the latest hotel rates and availability in .

Swipe down to view more

Find Apartments - Popular Cities in Belgium

Brussels

30 hotels

Top 1

Antwerp

42 hotels

Top 2

Arlon

1 hotels

Top 3

Mechelen

1 hotels

Leuven

3 hotels

Ghent

8 hotels

Liege

7 hotels

Bruges

3 hotels

Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve

1 hotels

Find Apartments - Belgium Attractions

Grand-Place of Brussels

12 hotels

Top 1

Ghent City Center

8 hotels

Top 2

Grote Markt

42 hotels

Top 3

Manneken Pis

12 hotels

Comics Art Museum

12 hotels

Historic centre of Brugge (Bruges)

1 hotels

Choco-Story Brussels

12 hotels

Bruges City Hall

1 hotels

Search Apartments - Other Countries

China

8,649 hotels

Top 1

Malaysia

3,443 hotels

Top 2

Japan

2,650 hotels

Top 3

Vietnam

2,729 hotels

South Korea

262 hotels

Thailand

1,195 hotels

Australia

1,493 hotels

France

1,657 hotels

Philippines

791 hotels

Indonesia

3,715 hotels

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the popular Apartments in Belgium?

How much is the average rate for Apartments in Belgium?

For Apartments in Belgium, the average price on weekdays is THB 7,942, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is THB 9,455.

Which Apartments in Belgium provide fitness facilities?

Among Apartments in Belgium, Aparthotel Adagio Brussels Grand Place (from THB 4,211) is highly recommended.

Which Apartments in Belgium offer breakfast?

Which Apartments in Belgium have parking spaces?

What deals are available for Apartments in Belgium?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Apartments. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.