Phan Thiet

Phan Thiet Hotels with Airport Shuttle

Select your dates to explore hotels in Phan Thiet with shuttle service for hassle-free transportation.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Phan Thiet Hotels with Airport Shuttle

Discover the best hotels with shuttle in Phan Thiet for convenient travel.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Mui Ne,Phan Thiet
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Pool, Spa
Amazing
191 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From US$135
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Phu Thuy,Phan Thiet
Featured facilities: Airport shuttle service, Pool, Spa
Amazing
169 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From US$61
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Phu Thuy,Phan Thiet
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Pool, Spa
Outstanding
67 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From US$45
Check availability
95
Hotels in Mui Ne,Phan Thiet
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Pool, Spa
Very Good
105 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From US$55
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Mui Ne,Phan Thiet
Featured facilities: Airport shuttle service, Pool, Spa
Amazing
177 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From US$104
Check availability
88
Hotels in Mui Ne,Phan Thiet
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Pool, Spa
Very Good
37 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From US$12
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Mui Ne,Phan Thiet
Featured facilities: Airport shuttle service, Pool, Spa
Amazing
333 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From US$58
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Mui Ne,Phan Thiet
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Pool
Great
7 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From US$22
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Mui Ne,Phan Thiet
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Pool, Private beach area
Amazing
27 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From US$66
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Mui Ne,Phan Thiet
Featured facilities: Airport pick-up service, Pool, Spa
Great
41 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From US$36
Check availability
See All Hotels With Airport Shuttle in Phan Thiet

FAQs

What is the average price of a hotel in Phan Thiet for this weekend?

According to the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Phan Thiet this weekend is US$94 per night. For a 4-star hotel, the average cost is US$134 per night. If you're looking for a luxury experience, 5-star hotels in Phan Thiet this weekend typically cost US$200 per night.

How much do hotels in Phan Thiet cost per night during weekdays?

Based on the latest 12-month data from Trip.com, the average price for a 3-star hotel in Phan Thiet during weekdays is US$83 per night. For a 4-star hotel, you can expect to pay around US$124 per night. If you're seeking a luxury stay, 5-star hotels in Phan Thiet generally cost US$188 per night on weekdays.

What are the best places to stay in Phan Thiet?

Some of the best places to stay in Phan Thiet are near popular attractions like Mui Ne Beach and Fairy Stream, Mui Ne, offering easy access to key sights and amenities.

What is the best spa hotel in Phan Thiet?

Getting tired after a long walk? Centara Mirage Resort Mui Ne (from US$72), Apec Mandala Cham Bay Mui Ne (from US$21) and Pandanus Resort (from US$59) provide highly rated spa services.

What are some hotels with pools in Phan Thiet?

Centara Mirage Resort Mui Ne (from US$72), Apec Mandala Cham Bay Mui Ne (from US$21) and Pandanus Resort (from US$59) are hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to enjoy a swimming pool!

Where can you find hotels with excellent breakfast in Phan Thiet?

Centara Mirage Resort Mui Ne (from US$72),The Anam Mui Ne (from US$154) and Mövenpick Resort Phan Thiet (from US$43) provide high-quality breakfast. Start your day with fresh, delicious breakfast!

Where can I find the best hotel discounts in Phan Thiet?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.