Wutai County

Wutai County Hotels with Bars

Select your dates to discover hotels with bars in Wutai County for drinks, comfort, and a relaxing stay.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Bars in Wutai County

Discover top hotels in Wutai County with bars for unwinding at the end of the day.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotel near South Line/Baiyun Temple,Wutai County
Featured facilities: Cafe, Minibar, Restaurant
Excellent
90 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From VND 2,588,562
Check availability
56
Hotel near South Line/Baiyun Temple,Wutai County
Featured facilities: Karaoke, Restaurant
Good
61 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From VND 908,131
Check availability
99+
Hotel near West Line/Longquan Temple,Wutai County
Featured facilities: Cafe, Karaoke, Restaurant
134 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From VND 2,262,566
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Expressway/Shijuzhen,Wutai County
Featured facilities: Executive lounge, Cafe, Snack bar
Excellent
393 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From VND 1,040,082
Check availability
55
Hotel near Expressway/Shijuzhen,Wutai County
Featured facilities: Cafe, Restaurant
29 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From VND 357,043
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Wutaishan Scenic Area South Gate,Wutai County
Featured facilities: Executive lounge, Cafe, Karaoke
Excellent
147 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From VND 4,171,971
Check availability
55
Hotel near Shuxiang Temple,Wutai County
Featured facilities: Cafe, Sauna, Snack bar
57 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From VND 768,419
Check availability
See All Hotels With bar in Wutai County

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Bar in Wutai County?

What’s the typical price for hotels with Bar in Wutai County?

For hotels with Bar in Wutai County, the average price on weekdays is VND 3,124,981, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is VND 3,184,514.

What’s the best family hotels with Bar in Wutai County?

FLOWER HOTEL (from VND 2,250,792) is very suitable for family travel. Enjoy a trip together with your kids and other family members!

What's the best high-end place with Bar to stay in Wutai County?

There are many luxury hotels with Bar in Wutai County. Jing She Guan Yu(Wutai Mountain Scenic Area Branch) (from VND 4,222,176) is very popular.

What's the best pet-friendly hotel with Bar in Wutai County?

Fanyin Shuyuan Homestay (Wutaishan Wuye Temple Branch) (from VND 729,567) allows pets. But it's better to contact hotels ahead to confirm the situation since pet-friendly rooms are subject to availability. Hope to enjoy your good time with pets during the stay!

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Bar in Wutai County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Wutai County Hotels with bar Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews1,876
Highest priceVND 3,298,767
Lowest priceVND 3,298,767
Weekday Avg. PriceVND 3,124,981
Weekend Avg. PriceVND 3,184,514