Cercal do Alentejo

Cercal do Alentejo Hotels with balcony

Enter your dates to find hotels with private balconies in Cercal do Alentejo, perfect for fresh air and relaxing views.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Cercal do Alentejo Hotels with balcony

Explore top hotels with balconies in Cercal do Alentejo for a more relaxing stay.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
75
Hotels in Cercal do Alentejo
Featured facilities: Garden
Very Good
577 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From US$73
Check availability
96
Hotels in Cercal do Alentejo
Featured facilities: Pool, Garden, Bar
Great
496 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From US$162
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Cercal do Alentejo
Featured facilities: Pool, Garden
Amazing
41 reviews
9.7/10
Check availability
67
Hotels in Cercal do Alentejo
Featured facilities: Pool, Garden
Amazing
324 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From US$158
Check availability
62
Hotels in Cercal do Alentejo
Featured facilities: Pool, Garden, Bar
Amazing
184 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From US$127
Check availability
See All Hotels With balcony in Cercal do Alentejo

FAQs

Where can I find the best hotels in Cercal do Alentejo?

Cercal do Alentejo has some of the best hotels for you to select. Whether you're traveling for business or on a vacation, Herdade da Matinha Country House & Restaurant (from US$177), Solar do Alentejo (from US$67) and Vale da Cassiopeia (from US$130) are preferred hotels.

What are some hotels with pools in Cercal do Alentejo?

Herdade da Matinha Country House & Restaurant (from US$177), Vale da Cassiopeia (from US$130) and Casazul M&B (from US$60) are hotels with swimming pools. Stay at any of these hotels to enjoy a swimming pool!

Where can you find hotels with excellent breakfast in Cercal do Alentejo?

Where can I find the best hotel discounts in Cercal do Alentejo?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Cercal do Alentejo Hotels with balcony Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews118
Weekday Avg. PriceUS$160
Weekend Avg. PriceUS$162