Cape Neddick

Cape Neddick Hotels with Pools

Enter your dates to find hotels with swimming pools in Cape Neddick where you can swim, relax, and recharge.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Top Hotels with Pools in Cape Neddick

Check out our recommended hotels with pools in Cape Neddick.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Cape Neddick
Featured facilities: Pool
Very Good
94 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PHP 6,592
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Cape Neddick
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar, Spa
Amazing
66 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From PHP 19,234
Check availability
98
Hotels in Cape Neddick
Featured facilities: Pool
Good
74 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From PHP 10,980
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Cape Neddick
Featured facilities: Children's pool, Gym
Great
102 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PHP 11,223
Check availability
72
Hotels in Cape Neddick
Featured facilities: Pool
Very Good
59 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From PHP 9,486
Check availability
59
Hotels in Cape Neddick
Featured facilities: Pool, Public beach
Great
53 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From PHP 10,906
Check availability
89
Hotels in Cape Neddick
Featured facilities: Pool, Public beach
Very Good
98 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From PHP 12,185
Check availability
See All Hotels With Pools in Cape Neddick

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Swimming Pools in Cape Neddick?

Whether you are traveling to Cape Neddick for business or fun, The Lighthouse Inn & Suites (from PHP 8,136) , Ocean Sands at York Beach (from PHP 9,434) and ViewPoint Hotel (from PHP 20,971) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Swimming Pools in Cape Neddick?

For hotels with Swimming Pools in Cape Neddick, the average price on weekdays is PHP 15,724, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PHP 17,246.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Swimming Pools in Cape Neddick?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Cape Neddick Hotels with Pools Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews446
Highest pricePHP 14,248
Lowest pricePHP 14,248
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 15,724
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 17,246