Garda Town

Spa Hotels in Garda Town

Enter your dates to find spa hotels in Garda Town, perfect for relaxing treatments and peaceful stays.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Garda Town Spa Resorts & Hotels

Discover the best spa hotels in Garda Town for a truly pampering experience.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Garda Town
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage room, Body care
Very Good
65 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From €130
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Garda Town
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage room, Body care
Amazing
59 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From €291
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Garda Town
Featured facilities: Sauna
Amazing
35 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From €129
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Garda Town
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage room, Foot bath
Great
59 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From €248
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Garda Town
Featured facilities: Sauna, Massage room
Amazing
52 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From €258
Check availability
See All Hotels With spa in Garda Town

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Spa in Garda Town?

Whether you are traveling to Garda Town for business or fun, Poiano Garda Resort Hotel (from €124) , Villa Madrina Lovely and Dynamic Hotel (from €300) and Regina Adelaide Hotel & Spa (from €237) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Spa in Garda Town?

For hotels with Spa in Garda Town, the average price on weekdays is €265, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €282.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Spa in Garda Town?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Garda Town Hotels with spa Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews270
Weekday Avg. Price€265
Weekend Avg. Price€282