Hallandale Beach

Hotels with Parking in Hallandale Beach

Select your dates to discover hotels in Hallandale Beach with convenient parking for your trip.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hallandale Beach Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Hallandale Beach.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
54
Hotel near Hallandale Beach,Hallandale Beach
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
121 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From SEK 1,013
Check availability
61
Hotel near Hallandale Beach,Hallandale Beach
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
45 reviews
5.3/10
1 night
From SEK 241
Check availability
43
Hotel near Hallandale Beach,Hallandale Beach
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
110 reviews
7.1/10
1 night
From SEK 806
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Hallandale Beach,Hallandale Beach
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
100 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From SEK 477
Check availability
89
Hotel near Hallandale Beach,Hallandale Beach
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
97 reviews
4.8/10
1 night
From SEK 588
Check availability
51
Hotel near Hallandale Beach,Hallandale Beach
Featured facilities: Parking
14 reviews
6.6/10
1 night
From SEK 853
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Hallandale Beach
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
21 reviews
8.8/10
Check availability
See All Hotels With parking in Hallandale Beach

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Parking in Hallandale Beach?

Whether you are traveling to Hallandale Beach for business or fun, Hampton Inn Hallandale Beach-Aventura (from SEK 1,010) , Best Western Plus Hollywood/Aventura (from SEK 769) and Knights Inn Hallandale (from SEK 655) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Parking in Hallandale Beach?

For hotels with Parking in Hallandale Beach, the average price on weekdays is SEK 1,880, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is SEK 2,239.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Parking in Hallandale Beach?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Hallandale Beach Hotels with parking Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews508
Highest priceSEK 7,176
Lowest priceSEK 1,126
Weekday Avg. PriceSEK 1,880
Weekend Avg. PriceSEK 2,239