Pattani City

Hotels with Parking in Pattani City

Select your dates to discover hotels in Pattani City with convenient parking for your trip.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Pattani City Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Pattani City.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
83
Hotels in Rusamilae,Pattani City
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Great
172 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PHP 1,284
Check availability
64
Hotels in Anoru,Pattani City
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
265 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From PHP 1,813
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Rusamilae,Pattani City
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
7 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PHP 2,332
Check availability
0
Hotels in Tanyong Lulo,Pattani City
1 night
From PHP 2,351
Check availability
54
Hotels in Rusamilae,Pattani City
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
2 reviews
10/10
1 night
From PHP 2,323
Check availability
0
Hotels in Rusamilae,Pattani City
1 night
From PHP 13,409
Check availability
14
Hotels in Sabarang,Pattani City
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
3 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From PHP 1,520
Check availability
40
Hotels in Sabarang,Pattani City
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
13 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From PHP 1,511
Check availability
See All Hotels With parking in Pattani City

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Parking in Pattani City?

Whether you are traveling to Pattani City for business or fun, Santisookmidtown (from PHP 3,021) , The Wood Pattani Hotel (from PHP 1,661) and C.S. Pattani Hotel (from PHP 2,672) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Parking in Pattani City?

For hotels with Parking in Pattani City, the average price on weekdays is PHP 4,986, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PHP 5,089.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Parking in Pattani City?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Pattani City Hotels with parking Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews462
Highest pricePHP 12,049
Lowest pricePHP 1,662
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 4,986
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 5,089