Jeongeup-si

Hotels with Parking in Jeongeup-si

Select your dates to discover hotels in Jeongeup-si with convenient parking for your trip.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Jeongeup-si Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Jeongeup-si.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
33
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Parking
Great
9 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From KRW 43,341
Check availability
47
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Good
10 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From KRW 104,355
Check availability
55
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
7 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From KRW 34,925
Check availability
49
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Parking
Outstanding
3 reviews
10/10
1 night
From KRW 34,084
Check availability
71
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
18 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From KRW 32,401
Check availability
62
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
9.6/10
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
10 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From KRW 43,341
Check availability
79
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Parking
2 reviews
7.2/10
1 night
From KRW 35,136
Check availability
26
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Parking
7 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From KRW 49,022
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Jeongeup-si
Featured facilities: Parking
7.2/10
1 night
From KRW 132,758
Check availability
See All Hotels With parking in Jeongeup-si

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Parking in Jeongeup-si?

Whether you are traveling to Jeongeup-si for business or fun, Jeongeup W (from KRW 38,502) , Jeongeup Sopung (from KRW 49,652) and Royal Hotel Jeongeup (from KRW 116,768) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Parking in Jeongeup-si?

For hotels with Parking in Jeongeup-si, the average price on weekdays is KRW 109,466, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is KRW 124,652.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Parking in Jeongeup-si?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Jeongeup-si Hotels with parking Information

Total properties17
Number of reviews83
Highest priceKRW 294,340
Lowest priceKRW 34,715
Weekday Avg. PriceKRW 109,466
Weekend Avg. PriceKRW 124,652