Prey Nob

Hotels with Parking in Prey Nob

Select your dates to discover hotels in Prey Nob with convenient parking for your trip.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Prey Nob Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Prey Nob.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
54
Hotels in Prey Nob
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
6 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From £67
Check availability
96
Hotels in Prey Nob
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
67 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From £22
Check availability
42
Hotels in Prey Nob
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
136 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From £32
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Prey Nob
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Great
26 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From £44
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Prey Nob
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Great
55 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From £116
Check availability
53
Hotels in Prey Nob
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry room
Good
45 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From £18
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Krabey Island
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Amazing
51 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From £401
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Prey Nob
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Amazing
17 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From £117
Check availability
48
Hotels in Prey Nob
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
12 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From £23
Check availability
See All Hotels With parking in Prey Nob

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Parking in Prey Nob?

Whether you are traveling to Prey Nob for business or fun, Prince Island Hotel (from £29) , Flame Resort and Bistro Sihanoukville (from £87) and Wonderland Suites and Resort (from £54) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Parking in Prey Nob?

For hotels with Parking in Prey Nob, the average price on weekdays is £295, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is £296.

What's the best high-end place with Parking to stay in Prey Nob?

There are many luxury hotels with Parking in Prey Nob. Wonderland Suites and Resort (from £54), JATI Koh Russey (from £107) and Six Senses Krabey Island (from £488) are very popular.

What's the best pet-friendly hotel with Parking in Prey Nob?

Flame Resort and Bistro Sihanoukville (from £87) and Wonderland Suites and Resort (from £54) allow pets. But it's better to contact hotels ahead to confirm the situation since pet-friendly rooms are subject to availability. Hope to enjoy your good time with pets during the stay!

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Parking in Prey Nob?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Prey Nob Hotels with parking Information

Total properties9
Number of reviews287
Highest price£550
Lowest price£36
Weekday Avg. Price£295
Weekend Avg. Price£296