Nanbu County

Nanbu County Hotels with Wifi

Enter your dates to find hotels in Nanbu County with fast WiFi for work, streaming, and easy browsing.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in Nanbu County

Find the best hotels with WiFi in Nanbu County for a reliable internet connection.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Nanbu County
The Haoweiyi International Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Haoweiyi International Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Nanbu County for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is only 4km from Nanbu Railway Station and 24km from Langzhong Gucheng Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Guoyun Corridor, Lingyun Mountain Park and Mantou Cultural Tourism City · Fun Venice. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Nanbu County hotel offers parking on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"It should be NO1 in the southern county. The hotel is relatively large, the rooms are quite large and the facilities are well-equipped, and the sanitation is cleaned. On the Binjiang Road, there is a night view on the Jialing River at night. The price is very good... The small defect is that the central air-conditioning and cooling seem to be average, but this season is also good."
Outstanding
1162 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From RUB 2,946
Check availability
38
Hotels in Nanbu County
"強推這家酒店!!!房間乾淨整潔,地理位置優越交通便利,靠近柳林廣場方便打卡各種小吃,最重要的是擁有絕美江景!!!和人美心善的老闆小姐姐!!!"
Excellent
138 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From RUB 1,027
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nanbu County
"The hotel is very angry. When checking in, the front desk also asked about the night. The hotel facilities are very complete. There is a gym laundry room on the 5th floor and a chess and card room on the 6th floor. The environment is comfortable and very nice! Will choose here next time!"
Excellent
1039 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From RUB 2,290
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nanbu County
The Nanbu County Lysee Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Nanbu County Lysee Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Nanbu County. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 8km from Nanbu Railway Station and 24km from Langzhong Gucheng Airport. This hotel is located near many of Nanbu County's attractions including Mantou Cultural Tourism City · Fun Venice, Mantou Cultural Tourism City · Manfu Water World and The Spring Scenic Area. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Nanbu County hotel offers parking on site. When it comes to Nanbu County hotels, the Nanbu County Lysee Hotel is highly regarded for its excellent facilities. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling with families.

"This hotel is really OK. I used to live in other hotels. I went back to the south to book a room and saw this new hotel. The front desk service was very good, the breakfast was rich, the room was large, clean and hygienic. Mainly they lived 24 hours a day. This is very comfortable. Come back next time. 😊😊😊"
Very Good
367 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From RUB 2,822
Check availability
95
Hotels in Nanbu County
"Stayed many times for the whole season, clean and refreshing, this has never disappointed me. The room is very comfortable, the wooden color is simple and white, and I feel relaxed as soon as I come in. Tea set and book are extra points. In the evening, you can make a cup of tea and turn a few pages of books. You can also have your own time on business trips. The location is usually very convenient, it is not difficult to find food or take a taxi nearby. The staff is friendly and responds quickly to problems. At this price, the price/performance ratio of the whole season is really good. If you come to this city next time, there is a high probability that you will still choose it. #All Seasons Hotel #Good choice for business trips #Simple and comfortable"
Excellent
706 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From RUB 2,463
Check availability
88
Hotels in Nanbu County
The ji fei hotel (Southern Government Center) provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The ji fei hotel (Southern Government Center) is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Nanbu County. The hotel is conveniently located just 5km from Nanbu Railway Station and 27km from Langzhong Gucheng Airport. With multiple attractions nearby including Yimin Square, Aoti Center and Nanbu Folk Art Museum, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Nanbu County hotel provides parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"The room was very clean, there was no smell, the disposable face towels and bath towels were prepared intimately, the breakfast was also rich, and I could always find my favorite food. The attitude of the front desk lady was also very good. It was very convenient to travel. There is a square park opposite the hotel. You can also turn around. In short, the experience is very small, next time I have a chance, continue."
Excellent
1588 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From RUB 1,448
Check availability
57
Hotels in Nanbu County
"Very good hotel, the room is equipped with a full intelligent voice system, you must boast that the hotel is clean and tidy, the sheets and quilts have no smell, the lighting is soft and not blind, the public area is plugged in with light music 🎶, which is very relaxing. The hotel also provides free laundry room, free parking on the ground and underground. There is also a free nutritious breakfast, I have to praise their service again, the front desk lady is very warm, including the big sister in the room is very polite, will definitely come back next time, it is recommended!"
Outstanding
580 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From RUB 1,101
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nanbu County
The Mandao Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. Visitors to Nanbu County will find that the Mandao Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Traveling to the hotel is easy with Nanbu Railway Station located approximately 5km away and Langzhong Gucheng Airport roughly 24km away. Seeing Nanbu County's sights from this hotel is easy with Nanbu Art Museum, Nanbu City Planning Museum and Lingyun Mountain Park all close by. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Nanbu County hotel features parking on site. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"I came to the south on a business trip and booked this hotel online. After arriving at the hotel, the decoration style of the lobby and the room gave me a comfortable feeling. The service was thoughtful. The free drinks and snacks at the front desk were great. I will choose this hotel next time~"
Excellent
991 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From RUB 2,215
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nanbu County
[Chain Hotel Brand]Lavande Hotels is a mid-range chain hotel promoted by Jinjiang Hotels (China), which perfectly combines lavender elements, fragrance culture, and the hotel. Through in-depth depiction of sleep systems, bathing systems, intelligent systems, service systems, etc., it aims to provide every traveler with a living space that is at their leisure.[Location Perimeter]Located in the famous fishing city and osmanthus city of southern Sichuan Province, it is situated at Building 1, Jintianfu, Country Garden, in the southern part of the county. Enjoy the southern part, near the ancient street of Nancheng, Guibo Garden, West Bus Station, Southern Railway Station, Southern Middle School, Commercial Pedestrian Street, Shenghua Times Square (RT Mart Supermarket), and Manfuba Park.[Hotel Features]Smell the fragrance and identify the hotel, romantic search for the kindred spirit. When I first met Li Feng, I was immediately attracted by her fragrance. Amidst it, the faint scent of lavender seems non-existent, and all you can see is a fresh and elegant light purple decoration, as if you are in the South France, warm and comfortable, and tired as well.Located in the top outdoor garden, with a stunning night view, it is suitable for taking photos and making it the perfect choice for leisure vacations, dating couples, and business trips.Various room types are available for you to choose from, incorporating constellation elements and the brand mascot Li Xiaolao's parent-child theme room, a romantic and luxurious theme suite full of ceremony, a natural family room that provides a natural, free and pure experience, a garden landscape room with minimalist design incorporating natural elements, and a free and comfortable mechanical and mahjong audio-visual suite[Supporting facilities]① The hotel has a construction area of over 5000 square meters, integrating guest rooms, dining, tea, chess and cards, meetings, and gardens; The parking lot, meeting room, self-service laundry room, leisure area book bar, self-service vending area, front desk treasure box and other supporting facilities are complete. The 6th floor tea house integrates dining, kung fu tea art, and chess and cards, with elegant rooms and outdoor gardens for rest. It provides services such as ordering meals, tea snacks, handmade fruit tea, pot care, and tea storage for guests.② Li Feng's exclusive custom mousse mattress, star quality linen, complemented by an intelligent customer control system, allows for one click customization at will; Brand cleansing professional formula, customized fragrance to soothe the body and mind, paired with special aromatherapy, warm and soothing lavender fragrance, calm and focused. Simulated forest air purification system, special Bluetooth sound system, shower music, and four natural sleep aid sounds unique to Lifeng, accompany you into a peaceful dreamland.Exclusive Policy ServicesAdhering to the E+1 service tenet of "hanging ten thousand leaks, finding me if there is a problem", Xiaoli provides 24-hour butler style service, intelligent robots, white glove service, welcoming flower tea, hot towel service, night post warm meals, valet parking, pick-up and drop off machines/stations, zero distance exclusive services, only for the pursuit of guests' "small and precise happiness".

"The hotel service is very intimate, the summer is hot and there is frozen mineral water."
Excellent
967 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From RUB 2,153
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nanbu County
The Weilatu Jindu Hotel (Nanbu County Branch) is one of the newest hotels in Nanbu County, having been renovated in 2026. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 6km from Nanbu Railway Station and 25km from Langzhong Gucheng Airport. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Yimin Square, Nanbu City Planning Museum and Guoyun Corridor. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Nanbu County hotel provides parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.

"A hotel located in the center of the old town of Nanbu County, the location should be the most convenient for travel. The size of the room is also suitable, and the air conditioning effect is ok. Very good value for money, more than 100 in the off-season, you can live in the south next time. Facilities: quite new, the decoration style is similar to the whole season. Hygienic: Cleaned very clean Environment: Overall more elegant Service: more comfortable"
Perfect
112 reviews
9.9/10
1 night
From RUB 2,092
Check availability
See All Hotels With Wifi in Nanbu County

Latest Reviews for Nanbu County Hotels

See all
Read genuine traveler ratings & reviews to find your perfect stay.

QingAo International Hotel

9.7/10
Excellent
Posted onJul 15, 2025|Twin Room
CNGuest User
The hotel facilities and equipment are quite complete, there are robots to deliver food to the room, the whole house is intelligent guest control, you can complete the switch of the equipment in the house by shouting when you lie in the bed, a very high-end hotel, there is a washing machine for washing, and an ironing machine. The breakfast variety is also very rich, there are many types, The children especially like to eat, there are local special rice noodles, the hotel service is also very good, the room sister is polite, my vision is really good.
Price per night from:RUB 1,968

Jinyue Hotel South

9.4/10
Outstanding
Posted onMay 24, 2026
Guest User
The stay was good, the rooms were cleaned spotlessly, and the bedding was soft and sleepy. The front desk service was warm and thoughtful, and all questions were answered patiently. The location is excellent, it is convenient to travel and eat, especially the hotel front desk also has a lot of small guest items that are free to use, which is much more convenient for people on business trips. The price is full and has been included in the permanent choice.
Price per night from:RUB 1,312

Jintai International Hotel

9.3/10
Very Good
Posted onMar 21, 2026|Twin Room
CNGuest User
The breakfast was very good, the accommodation was very good, the service staff in the breakfast room were also very responsible, there was continued to work hard, the parking lot was also very large, and I stopped for two days without charge.
Price per night from:RUB 1,869

Demei Hotel

9.2/10
Very Good
Posted onJul 17, 2026|Queen Room With Memory Foam Mattress
CNGuest User
Convenient parking, fresh house decoration, warm room layout, free mineral water, comfortable bedding, cleanliness, no smell, service attitude is also very good, recommend everyone
Price per night from:RUB 1,101

Nanbuxiyuanjiudian

9.0/10
Good
Posted onApr 24, 2024|Superior Room (Double Bed)
CNGuest User
The room is clean and tidy, the room is full of smart appliances, Xiaodu can also help turn on the TV, adjust the air conditioning and lighting. The curtains in the room are automatically opened. I really like the feeling of the sun coming in from the floor-to-ceiling windows. The disposable products look good. I live on the fifth floor near the river. I can also see the scenery of the river at night. There is also a tea house on the fourth floor. Super convenient. The service of the hotel is also super powerful, the front desk lady is super gentle, and will continue to choose this hotel in the future.
Price per night from:RUB 1,052

South Jiuhua Business Hotel

8.4/10
Posted onJun 26, 2026|Guestroom (Double Bed)
CNGuest User
I really like this hotel and I am very comfortable throughout the stay. The room layout is warm and odorless, the cleaning is meticulous to the corner, and the mattress pillows are moderately soft and hard. The front desk brother patiently recommended the surrounding food attractions, the details are very warm. The corridor is quiet and not noisy, the bathroom is clean and there is no water, and all kinds of supplies are available. The location is easy to find, eating and shopping are within walking distance. Service and health are both online, the price is absolutely perfect, I have recommended it to my friends, come back next time!
Price per night from:RUB 928

Huaxin International Hotel

7.9/10
Posted onAug 9, 2024|Business Standard Room
CNBeilimalisi
雖然叫國際酒店,但是定位還是比較温柔的,性價比很高。房間裝修風格比較中西混搭,還行。衞生乾淨寬敞,停車也比較方便。
Price per night from:RUB 1,374

Nanbu Shengzhong Lake Holiday Homestay

6.8/10
Posted onOct 3, 2023|Standard Double Room (Main Building)
CNWenwenyiyi0221
The room is spacious, the environment is beautiful, the air is fresh, the facilities are old, and the standard room we stayed in is too long unoccupied and has not been fully ventilated and hygienic in advance. The experience is slightly worse, the service is lacking, and others are OK.
Price per night from:RUB 2,748

Qingyuan Hotel

5.8/10
Posted onSep 3, 2019
Guest User
The location is better, the rooms are relatively clean and tidy, and the night sleep is not affected by the outside world. It is very quiet, a good place and good service. It is worth choosing a place to stay, and will come again next time.
Price per night from:RUB 1,002

Yuhao Business Hotel

4.4/10
Posted onMay 13, 2019
Guest User
The price is cheap, the rooms are clean, and the service is friendly.
Price per night from:RUB 903

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Wi-Fi in Nanbu County?

Whether you are traveling to Nanbu County for business or fun, MANNDOO S HOTEL (from RUB 1,237) , QingAo International Hotel (from RUB 990) and Mandao Hotel (from RUB 1,237) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Wi-Fi in Nanbu County?

For hotels with Wi-Fi in Nanbu County, the average price on weekdays is RUB 1,991, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is RUB 2,010.

What’s the best family hotels with Wi-Fi in Nanbu County?

MANNDOO S HOTEL (from RUB 1,237), Nanbu Shengzhong Lake Holiday Homestay (from RUB 1,608) and Lavande Hotel (Haokouhe Park Branch, Nanbu County) (from RUB 990) are very suitable for family travel. Enjoy a trip together with your kids and other family members!

What's the best high-end place with Wi-Fi to stay in Nanbu County?

There are many luxury hotels with Wi-Fi in Nanbu County. Haoweiyi International Hotel (from RUB 3,193) and Nanbu County Lysee Hotel (from RUB 2,834) are very popular.

What's the best pet-friendly hotel with Wi-Fi in Nanbu County?

MANNDOO S HOTEL (from RUB 1,237), QingAo International Hotel (from RUB 990) and Qingyuan Hotel (from RUB 804) allow pets. But it's better to contact hotels ahead to confirm the situation since pet-friendly rooms are subject to availability. Hope to enjoy your good time with pets during the stay!

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Wi-Fi in Nanbu County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Nanbu County Hotels with Wifi Information

Total properties84
Number of reviews19,059
Weekday Avg. PriceRUB 1,991
Weekend Avg. PriceRUB 2,010