Fall River County

Fall River County Homestays

Enter your dates to find homestays in Fall River County with comfort, local charm, and a relaxed vibe.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Homestays in Fall River County

Check out the best homestays in Fall River County for a cozy, home-like experience.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
17
Hotels in Hot Springs
Featured facilities: Private bathroom, Clothes dryer, Parking
Amazing
96 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From HK$1,127
Check availability
41
Hotels in Hot Springs
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine
Outstanding
65 reviews
10/10
Check availability
27
Hotels in Hot Springs
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine
Outstanding
46 reviews
10/10
Check availability
20
Hotels in Hot Springs
Featured facilities: Kitchen
Outstanding
10 reviews
9.8/10
Check availability
19
Hotels in Hot Springs
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine
Outstanding
23 reviews
10/10
Check availability
15
Hotels in Hot Springs
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine
Outstanding
4 reviews
10/10
Check availability
31
Hotels in Southwest Fall River
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine
Outstanding
67 reviews
10/10
Check availability
22
Hotels in Hot Springs
Featured facilities: Kitchen
Outstanding
21 reviews
9.8/10
Check availability
41
Hotels in Hot Springs
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine
Amazing
43 reviews
9.6/10
Check availability
19
Hotels in Hot Springs
Featured facilities: Kitchen, Washing machine
Great
26 reviews
9.2/10
Check availability
See All Homestays in Fall River County

FAQs

What are the best Homestays in Fall River County?

Whether you are traveling to Fall River County for business or fun, Springs Lodge & Cafe (from HK$1,024) is preferred.

What is the average rate for Homestays in Fall River County?

For Homestays in Fall River County, the average price on weekdays is HK$1,117, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is HK$992.

Which Homestays in Fall River County have parking lots?

What great deals are there for Homestays in Fall River County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Homestays. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Fall River County Homestays Information

Total properties11
Number of reviews151
Weekend Avg. PriceHK$992
Weekday Avg. PriceHK$1,117