Khlong Luang

Khlong Luang Hotels with Gym

Enter your dates to find hotels in Khlong Luang with gyms, perfect for keeping your fitness routine on track.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Fitness Facilities in Khlong Luang

Find top hotels with gyms in Khlong Luang to stay fit during your trip.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Khlong Nung,Khlong Luang
Featured facilities: Gym
Very Good
184 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From US$26
Check availability
95
Hotels in Khlong Nung,Khlong Luang
Featured facilities: Gym
Very Good
341 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From US$45
Check availability
36
Hotels in Khlong Nung,Khlong Luang
Featured facilities: Gym
Very Good
36 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From US$22
Check availability
62
Hotels in Khlong Nung,Khlong Luang
Featured facilities: Gym
Very Good
111 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From US$33
Check availability
65
Hotels in Khlong Song,Khlong Luang
Featured facilities: Gym
Great
8 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From US$35
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Khlong Nung,Khlong Luang
Featured facilities: Gym, Body care, Massage room
Very Good
94 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From US$35
Check availability
41
Hotels in Khlong Nung,Khlong Luang
Featured facilities: Gym, Bathing facilities
4 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From US$37
Check availability
39
Hotels in Khlong Nung,Khlong Luang
Featured facilities: Gym
Good
2 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From US$31
Check availability
See All Hotels With Gym in Khlong Luang

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Gym in Khlong Luang?

Whether you are traveling to Khlong Luang for business or fun, IResidence Hotel (from US$31) , The Idle Hotel and Residence (from US$53) and ONE Hotel (from US$44) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Gym in Khlong Luang?

For hotels with Gym in Khlong Luang, the average price on weekdays is US$60, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is US$61.

What's the best high-end place with Gym to stay in Khlong Luang?

There are many luxury hotels with Gym in Khlong Luang. The Idle Hotel and Residence (from US$53) is very popular.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Gym in Khlong Luang?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Khlong Luang Hotels with Gym Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews781
Highest priceUS$261
Lowest priceUS$38
Weekday Avg. PriceUS$60
Weekend Avg. PriceUS$61