Sumedang Regency

Sumedang Regency Hotels with Gym

Enter your dates to find hotels in Sumedang Regency with gyms, perfect for keeping your fitness routine on track.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Fitness Facilities in Sumedang Regency

Find top hotels with gyms in Sumedang Regency to stay fit during your trip.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
75
Hotels in Kotakaler,North Sumedang
Featured facilities: Gym
Amazing
22 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From €21
Check availability
28
Hotels in Hegarmanah,Jatinangor
Featured facilities: Gym
Very Good
13 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From €18
Check availability
13
Hotels in Cibeusi,Jatinangor
Featured facilities: Gym
1 night
From €16
Check availability
16
Hotels in Cibeusi,Jatinangor
Featured facilities: Gym
2 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From €15
Check availability
15
Hotels in Hegarmanah,Jatinangor
Featured facilities: Gym
Check availability
15
Hotels in Cibeusi,Jatinangor
Featured facilities: Gym
Check availability
16
Hotels in Cibeusi,Jatinangor
Featured facilities: Gym
Outstanding
2 reviews
10/10
1 night
From €19
Check availability
17
Hotels in Hegarmanah,Jatinangor
Featured facilities: Gym
Great
8 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From €16
Check availability
9
Hotels in Cibeusi,Jatinangor
Featured facilities: Gym
1 night
From €17
Check availability
See All Hotels With Gym in Sumedang Regency

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Gym in Sumedang Regency?

Whether you are traveling to Sumedang Regency for business or fun, Hotel Asri Sumedang (from €26) , Tiba at Jatinangor Hotel (from €22) and Appropriate Studio Apartment at Harvard Jatinangor Near Ipdn (from €22) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Gym in Sumedang Regency?

For hotels with Gym in Sumedang Regency, the average price on weekdays is €23, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €26.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Gym in Sumedang Regency?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Sumedang Regency Hotels with Gym Information

Total properties9
Number of reviews39
Highest price€31
Lowest price€27
Weekday Avg. Price€23
Weekend Avg. Price€26