Moose Jaw

Moose Jaw Hotels with Gym

Enter your dates to find hotels in Moose Jaw with gyms, perfect for keeping your fitness routine on track.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Fitness Facilities in Moose Jaw

Find top hotels with gyms in Moose Jaw to stay fit during your trip.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
97
Hotels in Moose Jaw
Featured facilities: Gym
Amazing
109 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From NZD 179
Check availability
48
Hotels in Moose Jaw
Featured facilities: Gym
Great
98 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From NZD 180
Check availability
67
Hotels in Moose Jaw
Featured facilities: Gym
Great
102 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From NZD 206
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Moose Jaw
Featured facilities: Gym
Very Good
105 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From NZD 161
Check availability
51
Hotels in Moose Jaw
Featured facilities: Gym
Very Good
99 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From NZD 192
Check availability
48
Hotels in Moose Jaw
Featured facilities: Gym
102 reviews
7.3/10
1 night
From NZD 127
Check availability
91
Hotels in Moose Jaw
Featured facilities: Gym, Body care, Massage room
Good
100 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From NZD 239
Check availability
38
Hotels in Moose Jaw
Featured facilities: Gym
101 reviews
5.9/10
1 night
From NZD 108
Check availability
See All Hotels With Gym in Moose Jaw

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Gym in Moose Jaw?

Whether you are traveling to Moose Jaw for business or fun, Temple Gardens Hotel & Spa (from NZD 256) , Ramada by Wyndham Moose Jaw (from NZD 139) and Quality Inn & Suites (from NZD 184) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Gym in Moose Jaw?

For hotels with Gym in Moose Jaw, the average price on weekdays is NZD 218, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is NZD 244.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Gym in Moose Jaw?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Moose Jaw Hotels with Gym Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews821
Highest priceNZD 182
Lowest priceNZD 182
Weekday Avg. PriceNZD 218
Weekend Avg. PriceNZD 244