Athi River

Hotels with Breakfast in Athi River

Choose your dates to see hotels in Athi River with breakfast options made for easy mornings.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Athi River Hotels with Breakfast

Explore top recommended hotels in Athi River with delicious breakfast included.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Athi River
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Great
19 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From €42
Check availability
66
Hotels in Athi River
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
3 reviews
6.9/10
1 night
From €18
Check availability
34
Hotels in Athi River
Featured facilities: Laundry service (on-site)
1 review
6.8/10
1 night
From €107
Check availability
54
Hotels in Athi River
Featured facilities: Parking
23 reviews
6.0/10
1 night
From €79
Check availability
9
Hotels in Athi River
Featured facilities: Parking
1 night
From €25
Check availability
9
Hotels in Athi River
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
1 night
From €22
Check availability
50
Hotels in Athi River
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
14 reviews
7.1/10
1 night
From €52
Check availability
45
Hotels in Athi River
Featured facilities: Parking, Shared kitchen
Outstanding
1 review
10/10
1 night
From €14
Check availability
11
Hotels in Athi River
Featured facilities: Parking
1 night
From €32
Check availability
30
Hotels in Athi River
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
1 review
2.0/10
1 night
From €15
Check availability
See All Hotels With breakfast in Athi River

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Breakfast in Athi River?

Whether you are traveling to Athi River for business or fun, Lukenya Getaway (from €64) , The Last Village Lodge (from €59) and Galaxy Inn - Athi River (from €37) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Breakfast in Athi River?

For hotels with Breakfast in Athi River, the average price on weekdays is €62, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €62.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Breakfast in Athi River?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Athi River Hotels with breakfast Information

Total properties13
Number of reviews63
Weekday Avg. Price€62
Weekend Avg. Price€62