Sestri Levante

Hotels with Breakfast in Sestri Levante

Choose your dates to see hotels in Sestri Levante with breakfast options made for easy mornings.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Sestri Levante Hotels with Breakfast

Explore top recommended hotels in Sestri Levante with delicious breakfast included.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Sestri Levante
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Great
103 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From €176
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Sestri Levante
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Great
84 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From €156
Check availability
84
Hotels in Sestri Levante
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
63 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From €140
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Sestri Levante
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
43 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From €196
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Sestri Levante
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
43 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From €262
Check availability
99
Hotels in Sestri Levante
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
33 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From €280
Check availability
63
Hotels in Sestri Levante
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
16 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From €77
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Sestri Levante
When you stay at Hotel Sereno in Sestri Levante, you'll be near the beach, within a 10-minute walk of Parco Mandela and Spiaggia di Portobello. This hotel is 17.7 mi (28.5 km) from Portofino Marina and 9.6 mi (15.5 km) from Chiavari Beach. Take in the views from a terrace and a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access. Additional amenities at this hotel include concierge services, a banquet hall, and bike parking. Satisfy your appetite at the hotel's coffee shop/cafe, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby, luggage storage, and laundry facilities. A roundtrip airport shuttle is available for a surcharge. Make yourself at home in one of the 10 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and Smart televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature rainfall showerheads and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.
Very Good
6 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From €155
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Sestri Levante
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
40 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From €202
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Sestri Levante
Featured facilities: Parking
Amazing
49 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From €176
Check availability
See All Hotels With breakfast in Sestri Levante

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Breakfast in Sestri Levante?

Whether you are traveling to Sestri Levante for business or fun, Grand Hotel Villa Balbi (from €105) , Hotel Vis à Vis (from €167) and Grande Albergo (from €192) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Breakfast in Sestri Levante?

For hotels with Breakfast in Sestri Levante, the average price on weekdays is €250, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €246.

What's the best pet-friendly hotel with Breakfast in Sestri Levante?

Grand Hotel Villa Balbi (from €105) allows pets. But it's better to contact hotels ahead to confirm the situation since pet-friendly rooms are subject to availability. Hope to enjoy your good time with pets during the stay!

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Breakfast in Sestri Levante?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Sestri Levante Hotels with breakfast Information

Total properties15
Number of reviews627
Highest price€2,195
Lowest price€368
Weekday Avg. Price€250
Weekend Avg. Price€246