Cape Coast

Hotels with Breakfast in Cape Coast

Choose your dates to see hotels in Cape Coast with breakfast options made for easy mornings.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Cape Coast Hotels with Breakfast

Explore top recommended hotels in Cape Coast with delicious breakfast included.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Cape Coast
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Great
23 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From PHP 4,188
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Cape Coast
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
37 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From PHP 5,202
Check availability
20
Hotels in Cape Coast
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Good
6 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From PHP 3,295
Check availability
See All Hotels With breakfast in Cape Coast

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Breakfast in Cape Coast?

Whether you are traveling to Cape Coast for business or fun, Oasis Beach Resort (from PHP 7,361) , Park Springs Hotel (from PHP 4,932) and RAGANT HOTEL (from PHP 2,531) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Breakfast in Cape Coast?

For hotels with Breakfast in Cape Coast, the average price on weekdays is PHP 4,716, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PHP 4,704.

What's the best pet-friendly hotel with Breakfast in Cape Coast?

Oasis Beach Resort (from PHP 7,361) allows pets. But it's better to contact hotels ahead to confirm the situation since pet-friendly rooms are subject to availability. Hope to enjoy your good time with pets during the stay!

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Breakfast in Cape Coast?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Cape Coast Hotels with breakfast Information

Total properties3
Number of reviews64
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 4,716
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 4,704