Font-Romeu

Font-Romeu Hotels with Bars

Select your dates to discover hotels with bars in Font-Romeu for drinks, comfort, and a relaxing stay.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Bars in Font-Romeu

Discover top hotels in Font-Romeu with bars for unwinding at the end of the day.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Font-Romeu
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Very Good
41 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From KRW 139,057
Check availability
57
Hotels in Font-Romeu
Featured facilities: Snack bar
44 reviews
7.3/10
1 night
From KRW 82,830
Check availability
91
Hotels in Font-Romeu
Featured facilities: Spa, Sauna, Restaurant
Very Good
48 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From KRW 179,162
Check availability
38
Hotels in Font-Romeu
Featured facilities: Restaurant
Great
14 reviews
9.2/10
1 night
From KRW 214,833
Check availability
69
Hotels in Font-Romeu
Featured facilities: Sauna, Snack bar
26 reviews
7.1/10
1 night
From KRW 147,118
Check availability
See All Hotels With bar in Font-Romeu

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Bar in Font-Romeu?

Whether you are traveling to Font-Romeu for business or fun, L'Oree du Bois (from KRW 90,872) , Hotel des Pyrénées (from KRW 146,405) and Carlit (from KRW 153,473) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Bar in Font-Romeu?

For hotels with Bar in Font-Romeu, the average price on weekdays is KRW 253,325, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is KRW 262,646.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Bar in Font-Romeu?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Font-Romeu Hotels with bar Information

Total properties5
Number of reviews198
Weekday Avg. PriceKRW 253,325
Weekend Avg. PriceKRW 262,646