Popular destinations in Morocco
Check out popular cities in Morocco and find flights to the cities below.
Discover one-way or return flights to Morocco from €269
Search for one-way or return flights to Morocco. Choose from the popular airlines below and book your flight today for as little as €269!
- One way
- Round-trip
-
MNL 9:45 PM22h 20m1 stopCMN 12:05 PMManila - Casablanca | Wed, Nov 4 | Saudia
CMN 1:55 PM21h 5m1 stopMNL 7:00 PMCasablanca - Manila | Wed, Nov 11 | Saudia€414 €2,06580% off80% off€2,065 €414
MNL 9:45 PM26h1 stopRBA 3:45 PMManila - Rabat | Mon, Nov 30 | Air France
RBA 11:35 AM24h 5m1 stopMNL 7:40 PMRabat - Manila | Sun, Dec 6 | Transavia France€1,459 €2,06528% off28% off€2,065 €1,459
MNL 9:35 PM24h 40m1 stopRAK 2:15 PMManila - Marrakech | Sun, Nov 15 | Turkish Airlines
RAK 3:15 PM18h 55m1 stopMNL 6:10 PMMarrakech - Manila | Sun, Nov 22 | Turkish Airlines€1,652 €2,06520% off20% off€2,065 €1,652
SIN 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopCMN 2:00 PMSingapore - Casablanca | Thu, Oct 29 | Normal Airline
CMN 3:00 PM6hNonstopSIN 4:00 PMCasablanca - Singapore | Sat, Oct 31 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
MNL 5:45 AM33h1 stopCMN 6:45 AMManila - Casablanca | Tue, Dec 8 | Etihad Airways€269 €4,39594% off94% off€4,395 €269
MNL 9:35 PM32h 20m1 stopRAK 9:55 PMManila - Marrakech | Thu, Nov 5 | Turkish Airlines€665 €4,39585% off85% off€4,395 €665
MNL 9:45 PM31h 45m1 stopRBA 10:30 PMManila - Rabat | Mon, Nov 2 | Air France€1,135 €4,39574% off74% off€4,395 €1,135
MNL 9:45 PM24h 30m1 stopAGA 2:15 PMManila - Agadir | Wed, Dec 2 | Air France€3,49920% off€4,395 €3,499
MNL 9:45 PM31h 40m1 stopTNG 9:25 PMManila - Tangier | Mon, Nov 2 | Air France€3,51620% off€4,395 €3,516
SIN 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopCMN 2:00 PMSingapore - Casablanca | Thu, Oct 29 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Flight fares to Morocco are based on average airline prices for the next 3 months, according to Trip.com’s latest data.
Popular airlines flying to Morocco
Saudia
Qatar Airways
Gulf Air
Etihad Airways
Emirates
Turkish Airlines
Royal Air Maroc
Iberia
Ryanair
TUI Airways
Pegasus Airlines
Air Arabia Maroc
Cebu Pacific
easyJet
VietJet Air
Wizz Air Malta
Air France
Smartwings
EgyptAir
Tunisair
When is the Cheapest Time to Fly to Morocco from ?
Check out price trend charts for flights to popular cities in Morocco and discover the best time to book affordable tickets.
-
Casablanca
-
Marrakech
-
Agadir
-
Rabat
-
Fes
Cheapest flights
From price
Search
The price trend is based on the lowest average flight prices to popular cities in Morocco over the next 10 weeks on Trip.com.
Important info for flying to Morocco
| Cheapest one-way flight price | €536 |
|---|---|
| Off-season for travel | October |
| Peak season for travel | December |
| Popular airline | Saudia |
FAQ
How much is a flight to Morocco?
The average price of a round-trip flight to Morocco from Philippines is €414, while a one-way flight costs €240.What's the cheapest return flight to Morocco in the next 30 days?
The cheapest round-trip flight to Morocco from Philippines is on the route from Columbus to Casablanca, with prices starting at €414 between 2026-11-03 and 2026-11-10.Which city has the cheapest flights when traveling from Philippines to Morocco?
Over the next 3 months, the cheapest city to fly to Morocco from Philippines is Columbus, with an average round-trip price of €414.What are the best places to visit in Morocco?
Based on Trip.com data, Casablanca attracts most tourists in Morocco. Marrakech, Tangier, and Agadir are all popular cities for tourism in Morocco.What's the top tourist attraction in Morocco?
Jardin Majorelle attracted the most visitors last year, followed by Hassan II Mosque, and Kasbah of the Udayas.Which airlines offer flights to Morocco from Philippines?
Saudia are airlines that fly frequently from Philippines to Morocco. The overall price will vary depending on your destination and travel dates. Budget airlines generally offer lower prices to Morocco, but they may have limited baggage allowance, reduced onboard services, and longer commuting times to secondary airports.
Trending Searches
- Plane tickets from Madrid to Casablanca
- Plane tickets from London to Marrakech
- Plane tickets from Hong Kong to Casablanca
- Plane tickets from Madrid to Marrakech
- Cheap tickets from Ho Chi Minh City to Casablanca
- Cheap flights from Manila to Agadir
- Cheap flights from Bangkok to Casablanca
- Cheap flights from Manila to Casablanca
- Plane tickets from Singapore to Casablanca
- Plane tickets from Yerevan to Casablanca
Note: Prices shown on this page are the lowest estimated prices found in the last 24 hours and include all taxes and fees.