How can I find cheap flights from Labo Airport to Iloilo City?
Explore the cheapest one-way and round-trip flights from Labo Airport to Iloilo City over the next 90 days, with one-way fares from €89 and round-trip from €180. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
-
One way
-
Round-trip
-
-
OZC 8:05 AM6h 30m1 stopILO 2:35 PMOzamis City - Iloilo City | Thu, Oct 15 | Cebu Pacific
ILO 9:40 PM9h 30m1 stopOZC 7:10 AMIloilo City - Ozamis City | Mon, Oct 19 | Cebu Pacific€180 €24426% off26% off€244 €180 -
OZC 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopILO 2:00 PMOzamis City - Iloilo City | Fri, Oct 16 | Normal Airline
ILO 3:00 PM6hNonstopOZC 4:00 PMIloilo City - Ozamis City | Sun, Oct 18 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
-
OZC 8:05 AM10h 30m1 stopILO 6:35 PMOzamis City - Iloilo City | Sun, Oct 18 | Cebu Pacific€89 €19955% off55% off€199 €89 -
OZC 7:00 AM5h 25m1 stopILO 12:25 PMOzamis City - Iloilo City | Sun, Oct 18 | Philippine Airlines€120 €19940% off40% off€199 €120 -
OZC 2:25 PM6h 35m1 stopILO 9:00 PMOzamis City - Iloilo City | Sun, Oct 18 | Cebgo€147 €19926% off26% off€199 €147 -
OZC 1:00 PM17h 25m1 stopILO 2:00 PMOzamis City - Iloilo City | Fri, Oct 16 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
-
Flight fares from Labo Airport to Iloilo City are based on average airline prices for the next 3 months, according to Trip.com’s latest data.
Which airlines are the most popular for Labo Airport to Iloilo City flights?
Cebu Pacific
Philippine Airlines
Cebgo
Flight Schedule from Labo Airport to Iloilo City
Check the schedule for flights from Labo Airport to Iloilo City and find the flight that best matches your travel plans.
-
DG6794
Labo Airport
12:15 PM
OZC
1:15 PM
CEB
S M T W T F SSearch -
5J4084
Mactan-Cebu International Airport
8:50 PM
CEB
9:45 PM
ILO
- - - W - - S -
PR2890
Labo Airport
7:10 AM
OZC
8:45 AM
MNL
S M T W T F SSearch -
PR2143
Ninoy Aquino International Airport
1:20 PM
MNL
2:35 PM
ILO
S M T W T F S -
PR2890
Labo Airport
7:10 AM
OZC
8:45 AM
MNL
S M T W T F SSearch -
5J455
Ninoy Aquino International Airport
3:35 PM
MNL
4:55 PM
ILO
S M T W T F S -
5J784
Labo Airport
1:40 PM
OZC
3:25 PM
MNL
S - - W T F SSearch -
Z2313
Ninoy Aquino International Airport
7:10 PM
MNL
8:25 PM
ILO
S M T W T F S
What to know about flights from Labo Airport to Iloilo City?
| Cheapest one-way flight price | €114 |
|---|---|
| Off-season for travel | October |
| Peak season for travel | July |
FAQs for Labo Airport to Iloilo City Flights
-
When is peak season for travel to Iloilo City?
The peak travel time for visiting Iloilo City is October. During this time, flights from Labo Airport to Iloilo City are the most expensive. Cheap tickets can still be booked on Trip.com. -
What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in Iloilo City?
- The distance from Iloilo International Airport to downtown is about 14 km. It takes about 30 minutes by taxi.
-
What are the cheapest flights from Labo Airport to Iloilo City?
The cheapest one-way flight from Labo Airport to Iloilo City currently starts from €89, with round-trip fares from €180. The lowest fare is offered by Cebu Pacific departing on Sun, Oct 18; prices are subject to availability. -
Which airlines fly from Labo Airport to Iloilo City?
Currently, multiple airlines offer flights from Labo Airport to Iloilo City, including: Cebu Pacific Cebgo Philippine Airlines Philippines AirAsia The selected airlines are based on Trip.com user booking data from the past 90 days. -
What is the average flight ticket price from Labo Airport to Iloilo City?
Based on Trip.com flight data for departures within the next 30 days, the average one-way fare from Labo Airport to Iloilo City is €130, and the average round-trip fare is null. Prices may vary depending on the departure date, airline, and availability.
Popular Destinations
- Return plane tickets from Labo Airport to Iloilo City
- Cheap flights from Labo Airport to Cebu
- Return plane tickets from Labo Airport to Bangkok
- Return plane tickets from Labo Airport to Hong Kong
- Return plane tickets from Labo Airport to Manila
- Return plane tickets from Labo Airport to Mactan International Airport
- Return plane tickets from Labo Airport to Iloilo International Airport
- Cheap flights from Labo Airport to Hong Kong International Airport
- Cheap tickets from Labo Airport to Noi Bai International Airport
- Return plane tickets from Labo Airport to Ninoy Aquino International Airport
- Cheap flights from Daniel Z. Romualdez Airport to Iloilo City
- Plane tickets from Ninoy Aquino International Airport to Iloilo City
- Cheap flights from Mactan International Airport to Iloilo City
- Return plane tickets from General Santos International Airport to Iloilo City
- Cheap flights from Davao Airport to Iloilo City
- Cheap flights from General Santos to Iloilo City
- Cheap tickets from Manila to Iloilo City
- Cheap flights from Cebu to Iloilo City
- Cheap tickets from Davao to Iloilo City
- Plane tickets from Tacloban to Iloilo City
Note: Prices shown on this page are the lowest estimated prices found in the last 24 hours and include all taxes and fees.