Vila Real

Vila Real Hotels with Pools

Enter your dates to find hotels with swimming pools in Vila Real where you can swim, relax, and recharge.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Top Hotels with Pools in Vila Real

Check out our recommended hotels with pools in Vila Real.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Vila Real
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar, Gym
Very Good
63 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PHP 5,914
Check availability
41
Outstanding
5 reviews
10/10
Check availability
81
Hotels in Vila Real
Featured facilities: Pool
Very Good
25 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From PHP 7,543
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Vila Real
Featured facilities: Pool, Water park, Bar
Very Good
57 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From PHP 7,534
Check availability
76
Hotels in Vila Real
Featured facilities: Pool
Very Good
5 reviews
8.9/10
1 night
From PHP 9,412
Check availability
44
Hotels in Vila Real
Featured facilities: Private pool
Amazing
8 reviews
9.6/10
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Vila Real
Featured facilities: Pool
Great
8 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From PHP 7,404
Check availability
47
Hotels in Vila Real
Featured facilities: Private pool, Bar
Very Good
5 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From PHP 7,830
Check availability
See All Hotels With Pools in Vila Real

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Swimming Pools in Vila Real?

Whether you are traveling to Vila Real for business or fun, Hotel Miracorgo (from PHP 6,432) , Borralha Hotel (from PHP 6,376) and Quinta do Paco Hotel (from PHP 7,968) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Swimming Pools in Vila Real?

For hotels with Swimming Pools in Vila Real, the average price on weekdays is PHP 10,053, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PHP 10,358.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Swimming Pools in Vila Real?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Vila Real Hotels with Pools Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews185
Highest pricePHP 41,435
Lowest pricePHP 10,356
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 10,053
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 10,358