Bukit Katil

Bukit Katil Hotels with Pools

Enter your dates to find hotels with swimming pools in Bukit Katil where you can swim, relax, and recharge.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Top Hotels with Pools in Bukit Katil

Check out our recommended hotels with pools in Bukit Katil.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
69
Hotels in Bukit Katil
Featured facilities: Pool, Water park
Very Good
320 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From £15
Check availability
22
Hotels in Bukit Katil
Featured facilities: Pool, Water park, Bar
Very Good
8 reviews
8.1/10
1 night
From £35
Check availability
77
Hotels in Bukit Katil
Featured facilities: Pool
Very Good
57 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From £23
Check availability
26
Hotels in Bukit Katil
Featured facilities: Pool, Water park, Massage room
97 reviews
7.2/10
1 night
From £20
Check availability
See All Hotels With Pools in Bukit Katil

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Swimming Pools in Bukit Katil?

What’s the typical price for hotels with Swimming Pools in Bukit Katil?

For hotels with Swimming Pools in Bukit Katil, the average price on weekdays is £56, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is £63.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Swimming Pools in Bukit Katil?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Bukit Katil Hotels with Pools Information

Total properties4
Number of reviews384
Highest price£164
Lowest price£31
Weekday Avg. Price£56
Weekend Avg. Price£63