Juazeiro Do Norte

Juazeiro Do Norte Hotels with Pools

Enter your dates to find hotels with swimming pools in Juazeiro Do Norte where you can swim, relax, and recharge.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Top Hotels with Pools in Juazeiro Do Norte

Check out our recommended hotels with pools in Juazeiro Do Norte.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
80
Hotels in Juazeiro Do Norte
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar, Gym
Very Good
91 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From BHD 15
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Juazeiro Do Norte
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar, Gym
Great
86 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From BHD 26
Check availability
21
Hotels in Juazeiro Do Norte
Featured facilities: Children's pool
Very Good
29 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From BHD 17
Check availability
71
Hotels in Juazeiro Do Norte
Featured facilities: Pool, Water park, Gym
Good
30 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From BHD 20
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Juazeiro Do Norte
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar
Very Good
98 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From BHD 16
Check availability
42
Hotels in Juazeiro Do Norte
Featured facilities: Pool, Bar, Gym
Great
71 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From BHD 13
Check availability
See All Hotels With Pools in Juazeiro Do Norte

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Swimming Pools in Juazeiro Do Norte?

Whether you are traveling to Juazeiro Do Norte for business or fun, Nord Luxxor Juazeiro do Norte (from BHD 292) , Juazeiro Comfort Hotel (from BHD 299) and Verdes Vales Lazer Hotel (from BHD 353) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Swimming Pools in Juazeiro Do Norte?

For hotels with Swimming Pools in Juazeiro Do Norte, the average price on weekdays is BHD 27, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is BHD 28.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Swimming Pools in Juazeiro Do Norte?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Juazeiro Do Norte Hotels with Pools Information

Total properties6
Number of reviews376
Weekday Avg. PriceBHD 27
Weekend Avg. PriceBHD 28