Ezequiel Montes

Spa Hotels in Ezequiel Montes

Enter your dates to find spa hotels in Ezequiel Montes, perfect for relaxing treatments and peaceful stays.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Ezequiel Montes Spa Resorts & Hotels

Discover the best spa hotels in Ezequiel Montes for a truly pampering experience.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
88
Hotels in Ezequiel Montes
Featured facilities: Massage room
Great
52 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From RUB 6,219
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Ezequiel Montes
With a stay at Hotel de Piedra in Ezequiel Montes, you'll be in the mountains, a short 4-minute walk from Pena de Bernal and within 3 minutes by car from Museo del Dulce. This hotel is 12.8 mi (20.5 km) from Vinedos La Redonda and 25.3 mi (40.7 km) from El Geiser Thermal Pools. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an attached winery or take in the view from a terrace and a garden. Additional amenities at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, tour/ticket assistance, and a banquet hall. Satisfy your appetite for lunch or dinner at the hotel's restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Cooked-to-order breakfasts are available daily from 8:00 AM to noon for a fee. Featured amenities include a business center, a 24-hour front desk, and multilingual staff. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 13 guestrooms featuring minibars and Smart televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature rainfall showerheads and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include safes and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Very Good
100 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From RUB 13,515
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Ezequiel Montes
Featured facilities: Massage room
Very Good
88 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From RUB 8,593
Check availability
68
Hotels in Ezequiel Montes
With a stay at Montencino Hotel Boutique in Ezequiel Montes, you'll be steps from Pena de Bernal and a 3-minute drive from Museo del Dulce. This hotel is 25.5 mi (41 km) from El Geiser Thermal Pools and 5.9 mi (9.5 km) from Finca Sala Vivé by Freixenet México. Stay in one of 7 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment.
1 review
7.3/10
1 night
From RUB 9,496
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Ezequiel Montes
With a stay at Hotel Montebello in Ezequiel Montes, you'll be in the suburbs, within a 15-minute drive of Pena de Bernal and Museo del Dulce. This hotel is 11.7 mi (18.8 km) from Vinedos La Redonda and 5.1 mi (8.1 km) from Viñedos Donato. Pamper yourself with onsite massages or enjoy recreation amenities such as an outdoor pool. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access and a banquet hall. At Hotel Montebello, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. Cooked-to-order breakfasts are served on weekends from 8:30 AM to noon for a fee. Featured amenities include a business center and a 24-hour front desk. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 6 individually decorated guestrooms, featuring espresso makers and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Conveniences include portable fans, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Very Good
12 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From RUB 8,917
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Ezequiel Montes
With a stay at Hotel Centenario Los Arroyitos in Ezequiel Montes, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Pena de Bernal and Museo del Dulce. This spa hotel is 24.6 mi (39.5 km) from El Geiser Thermal Pools and 5 mi (8.1 km) from Finca Sala Vivé by Freixenet México. Pamper yourself with a visit to the spa, which offers massages. Additional amenities at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance. At Hotel Centenario Los Arroyitos, enjoy a satisfying meal at the restaurant. Planning an event in Ezequiel Montes? This hotel has 269 square feet (25 square meters) of space consisting of conference space and meeting rooms. Free self parking is available onsite. Stay in one of 29 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Cable television is provided for your entertainment. Conveniences include separate sitting areas, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Very Good
19 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From RUB 13,306
Check availability
See All Hotels With spa in Ezequiel Montes

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Spa in Ezequiel Montes?

Whether you are traveling to Ezequiel Montes for business or fun, Altamonte Hotel Boutique (from RUB 7,434) , Hotel de Piedra (from RUB 16,016) and Montencino Hotel Boutique (from RUB 10,017) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Spa in Ezequiel Montes?

For hotels with Spa in Ezequiel Montes, the average price on weekdays is RUB 16,865, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is RUB 17,062.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Spa in Ezequiel Montes?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Ezequiel Montes Hotels with spa Information

Total properties6
Number of reviews291
Weekday Avg. PriceRUB 16,865
Weekend Avg. PriceRUB 17,062