Les Orres

Spa Hotels in Les Orres

Enter your dates to find spa hotels in Les Orres, perfect for relaxing treatments and peaceful stays.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Les Orres Spa Resorts & Hotels

Discover the best spa hotels in Les Orres for a truly pampering experience.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
92
Hotels in Les Orres
Featured facilities: Sauna
Amazing
44 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From PHP 7,595
Check availability
11
Hotel near Les Orres 1800,Les Orres
Residence "Parc des Airelles". In the hamlet Bois Méan, directly by the skiing area. In the complex: reception, WiFi, spa area in 50 m for shared use, central heating system. Bread roll service possible (extra). Roofed, parking (extra). Shop 50 m, supermarket 500 m, restaurant 50 m. Ski lift 20 m. Please note: the photograph shows a typical example. "Parc des Airelles", 1-room apartment 26 to 30 m2. Bright, beautiful furnishings: living/sleeping room with 2 sleeping facilities, dining table and TV can be hired. Alcove with 2 sleeping facilities. Open kitchen (dishwasher, 2 ceramic glass hob hotplates, toaster, kettle, microwave, electric coffee machine). Sep. WC, bath or shower. Balcony or terrace. Marvellous view of the ski run. Please note: non-smokers only. Maximum 2 pets/ dogs allowed. The property is one of a type of property or apartment. Instead of an enclosed bedroom, some sleeping areas are located in an open-plan area (gallery, alcove, etc.).
Outstanding
10/10
Check availability
54
Hotels in Les Orres
Featured facilities: Sauna
Great
36 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From PHP 14,401
Check availability
11
Hotel near Les Orres 1800,Les Orres
Residence "Parc des Airelles". In the hamlet Bois Méan, directly by the skiing area. In the complex: reception, WiFi, spa area in 50 m for shared use, central heating system. Bread roll service possible (extra). Roofed, parking (extra). Shop 50 m, supermarket 500 m, restaurant 50 m. Ski lift 20 m. Please note: the photograph shows a typical example. "Parc des Airelles", 2-room apartment 35 to 46 m2. Bright, beautiful furnishings: living/sleeping room with 2 sleeping facilities, dining table and TV can be hired. Alcove with 2 sleeping facilities (90 cm). 1 room with 1 french bed (140 cm), 1 sleeping facility (90 cm). Open kitchen (dishwasher, 2 ceramic glass hob hotplates, toaster, kettle, microwave, electric coffee machine). Shower, sep. WC, bath or shower. Balcony or terrace. Please note: non-smokers only. Maximum 2 pets/ dogs allowed. The property is one of a type of property or apartment. Instead of an enclosed bedroom, some sleeping areas are located in an open-plan area (gallery, alcove, etc.).
Outstanding
10/10
Check availability
11
Hotel near Les Orres 1800,Les Orres
Residence "Parc des Airelles". In the hamlet Bois Méan, directly by the skiing area. In the complex: reception, WiFi, spa area in 50 m for shared use, central heating system. Bread roll service possible (extra). Roofed, parking (extra). Shop 50 m, supermarket 500 m, restaurant 50 m. Ski lift 20 m. Please note: the photograph shows a typical example. "Parc des Airelles", 2-room apartment 33 to 34 m2. Bright, beautiful furnishings: living/sleeping room with 2 sleeping facilities, dining table and TV can be hired. Alcove with 1 x 2 bunk beds. 1 room with 2 beds. Open kitchen (dishwasher, 2 ceramic glass hob hotplates, toaster, kettle, microwave, electric coffee machine). Sep. WC, bath or shower. Balcony or terrace. Marvellous view of the ski run. Please note: non-smokers only. Maximum 2 pets/ dogs allowed. The property is one of a type of property or apartment. Instead of an enclosed bedroom, some sleeping areas are located in an open-plan area (gallery, alcove, etc.).
Great
9.0/10
1 night
From PHP 10,898
Check availability
11
Hotel near Les Orres 1800,Les Orres
Residence "Parc des Airelles". In the hamlet Bois Méan, directly by the skiing area. In the complex: reception, WiFi, spa area in 50 m for shared use, central heating system. Bread roll service possible (extra). Roofed, parking (extra). Shop 50 m, supermarket 500 m, restaurant 50 m. Ski lift 20 m. Please note: the photograph shows a typical example. "Parc des Airelles", 2-room apartment 33 to 34 m2. Bright, beautiful furnishings: living/sleeping room with 2 sleeping facilities, dining table and TV can be hired. Alcove with 1 x 2 bunk beds. 1 room with 2 beds. Open kitchen (dishwasher, 2 ceramic glass hob hotplates, toaster, kettle, microwave, electric coffee machine). Sep. WC, bath or shower. Balcony or terrace. Please note: non-smokers only. Maximum 2 pets/ dogs allowed. The property is one of a type of property or apartment. Instead of an enclosed bedroom, some sleeping areas are located in an open-plan area (gallery, alcove, etc.).
Outstanding
10/10
Check availability
11
Hotel near Les Orres 1800,Les Orres
Featured facilities: Sauna
Very Good
8.0/10
1 night
From PHP 8,312
Check availability
11
Hotel near Les Orres 1800,Les Orres
Residence "Parc des Airelles". In the hamlet Bois Méan, directly by the skiing area. In the complex: reception, WiFi, spa area in 50 m for shared use, central heating system. Bread roll service possible (extra). Roofed, parking (extra). Shop 50 m, supermarket 500 m, restaurant 50 m. Ski lift 20 m. Please note: the photograph shows a typical example. "Parc des Airelles", 2-room apartment 35 to 46 m2. Bright, beautiful furnishings: living/sleeping room with 2 sleeping facilities, dining table and TV can be hired. Alcove with 2 sleeping facilities. 1 room with 1 french bed and 1 sleeping facility. Open kitchen (dishwasher, 2 ceramic glass hob hotplates, toaster, kettle, microwave, electric coffee machine). Shower, sep. WC, bath or shower. Balcony or terrace. Marvellous view of the ski run. Please note: non-smokers only. Maximum 2 pets/ dogs allowed. The property is one of a type of property or apartment. Instead of an enclosed bedroom, some sleeping areas are located in an open-plan area (gallery, alcove, etc.).

"EXCELLENT LOCATION AND EXCELLENT STAFF"
Very Good
8.0/10
Check availability
11
Hotel near Les Orres 1800,Les Orres
Residence "Parc des Airelles". In the hamlet Bois Méan, directly by the skiing area. In the complex: reception, WiFi, spa area in 50 m for shared use, central heating system. Bread roll service possible (extra). Roofed, parking (extra). Shop 50 m, supermarket 500 m, restaurant 50 m. Ski lift 20 m. Please note: the photograph shows a typical example. "Parc des Airelles", 2-room apartment 40 to 43 m2 on 2 levels. Bright, beautiful furnishings: living/sleeping room with 2 sleeping facilities, dining table and TV can be hired. 1 room with 1 french bed. Open kitchen (dishwasher, 2 ceramic glass hob hotplates, toaster, kettle, microwave, electric coffee machine). Sep. WC, bath or shower. Upper floor: open gallery with sloping ceilings with 4 beds. Shower. Balcony or terrace. Please note: non-smokers only. Maximum 2 pets/ dogs allowed. The property is one of a type of property or apartment. Instead of an enclosed bedroom, some sleeping areas are located in an open-plan area (gallery, alcove, etc.).
0
Check availability
11
Hotel near Les Orres 1800,Les Orres
Residence "Parc des Airelles". In the hamlet Bois Méan, directly by the skiing area. In the complex: reception, WiFi, spa area in 50 m for shared use, central heating system. Bread roll service possible (extra). Roofed, parking (extra). Shop 50 m, supermarket 500 m, restaurant 50 m. Ski lift 20 m. Please note: the photograph shows a typical example. "Parc des Airelles", 1-room apartment 26 to 30 m2. Bright, beautiful furnishings: living/sleeping room with 2 sleeping facilities, dining table and TV can be hired. Alcove with 2 sleeping facilities. Open kitchen (dishwasher, 2 ceramic glass hob hotplates, toaster, kettle, microwave, electric coffee machine). Sep. WC, bath or shower. Balcony or terrace. Please note: non-smokers only. Maximum 2 pets/ dogs allowed. The property is one of a type of property or apartment. Instead of an enclosed bedroom, some sleeping areas are located in an open-plan area (gallery, alcove, etc.).

"Very well located, very close to the ski slopes and the city center. Surface the correct apartment, welcoming staff. Only downside, overheated apartment and the WIFI does not work properly. Positive balance"
Very Good
8.0/10
Check availability
See All Hotels With spa in Les Orres

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Spa in Les Orres?

Whether you are traveling to Les Orres for business or fun, Alpin d'Hôme Hôtel & Spa (from PHP 17,295) , La Jarbelle - Gîte et Spa (from PHP 8,793) and Parc des Airelles (from PHP 8,393) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Spa in Les Orres?

For hotels with Spa in Les Orres, the average price on weekdays is PHP 13,299, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PHP 12,551.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Spa in Les Orres?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Les Orres Hotels with spa Information

Total properties11
Number of reviews80
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 13,299
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 12,551