Hotels in Kampong Cham Province, Cambodia

Hotels in Kampong Cham Province, Cambodia

Enter your dates to check the latest hotel rates and availability in .

Swipe down to view more

Find Hotels - Top Cities in Kampong Cham Province

Kampong Cham

6 hotels

Top 1

Stueng Trang

1 hotels

Top 2

Find Hotels Near Attractions in Kampong Cham Province

University of Management and Economics

6 hotels

Top 1

Ko Paen Bamboo Bridge

6 hotels

Top 2

HAM PLY

1 hotels

Top 3

CatholicKampongcham

6 hotels

Public Garden in Kampong cham

6 hotels

Independence Monument

6 hotels

Kizuna Bridge Roundabout

6 hotels

Search Hotels in Other Provinces

Siem Reap Province

526 hotels

Top 1

Sihanoukville Province

212 hotels

Top 2

Kampot Province

119 hotels

Top 3

Battambang Province

34 hotels

Kandal Province

5 hotels

Kep Province

35 hotels

Koh Kong Province

20 hotels

Banteay Meanchey Province

13 hotels

Mondulkiri Province

9 hotels

Frequently Asked Questions

Which hotels in Kampong Cham Province provide high-quality breakfasts?

Lbn Asian Hotel (from INR 2,212),VV Hotel Kampong Cham (from INR 5,252) and Hanchey Bamboo Resort (from INR 2,683) provide high-quality breakfast. Start your day with a delicious breakfast!

Which hotels in Kampong Cham Province have swimming pools?

Lbn Asian Hotel (from INR 2,212), VV Hotel Kampong Cham (from INR 5,252) and Hanchey Bamboo Resort (from INR 2,683) are hotels with swimming pools. Enjoy a swimming pool while traveling!

What are the popular hotels in Kampong Cham Province?

Kampong Cham Province has many popular hotels. Whether you're traveling for business or going on a vacation, Lbn Asian Hotel (from INR 2,212), VV Hotel Kampong Cham (from INR 5,252), and Phkar Chhouk Tep Hotel (from INR 1,141) are preferred hotels.

Which hotels in Kampong Cham Province provide free Wi-Fi?

Whether you're traveling on business or for vacation, having an Internet connection is an essential condition for travel. Lbn Asian Hotel (from INR 2,212), VV Hotel Kampong Cham (from INR 5,252), and Phkar Chhouk Tep Hotel (from INR 1,141) are popular hotels that provide free Wi-Fi.

What hotel promotions are there in Kampong Cham Province?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Which hotels in Kampong Cham Province have spas that are worth experiencing?

Tired from traveling? Lbn Asian Hotel (from INR 2,212) provides highly rated spa services.

Property Information for Tourists

Highest priceINR 68,027
Lowest priceINR 956
Number of reviews150
Total properties8
Weekday Avg. PriceINR 5,058
Weekend Avg. PriceINR 5,042