Rockingham County

Hotels with Parking in Rockingham County

Select your dates to discover hotels in Rockingham County with convenient parking for your trip.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Rockingham County Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Rockingham County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
95
Hotels in Rockingham County
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
96 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PHP 6,747
Check availability
63
Hotels in Rockingham County
Featured facilities: Parking
95 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From PHP 5,192
Check availability
84
Hotels in Rockingham County
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
74 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From PHP 7,080
Check availability
68
Hotels in Rockingham County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
98 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From PHP 7,376
Check availability
51
Hotels in Rockingham County
Featured facilities: Parking
68 reviews
6.6/10
1 night
From PHP 4,979
Check availability
42
Hotels in Rockingham County
Featured facilities: Parking
2 reviews
6.0/10
1 night
From PHP 4,183
Check availability
14
Hotels in Rockingham County
Featured facilities: Parking
57 reviews
6.4/10
1 night
From PHP 3,332
Check availability
See All Hotels With parking in Rockingham County

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Parking in Rockingham County?

Whether you are traveling to Rockingham County for business or fun, Quality Inn Reidsville Hwy 29 (from PHP 4,340) , Econo Lodge (from PHP 4,673) and Baymont by Wyndham Eden (from PHP 5,534) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Parking in Rockingham County?

For hotels with Parking in Rockingham County, the average price on weekdays is PHP 7,835, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is PHP 8,298.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Parking in Rockingham County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Rockingham County Hotels with parking Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews600
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 7,835
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 8,298