Carter Lake

Hotels with Parking in Carter Lake

Select your dates to discover hotels in Carter Lake with convenient parking for your trip.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Carter Lake Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Carter Lake.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
72
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
118 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From VND 2,165,428
Check availability
33
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
98 reviews
6.7/10
1 night
From VND 1,726,122
Check availability
99+
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
97 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From VND 2,690,262
Check availability
78
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
99 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 2,453,115
Check availability
80
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Laundry service (on-site)
Very Good
101 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From VND 1,881,628
Check availability
55
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking
99 reviews
6.6/10
1 night
From VND 2,134,327
Check availability
28
Hotel near Carter Lake,Carter Lake
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
98 reviews
5.7/10
Check availability
See All Hotels With parking in Carter Lake

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Parking in Carter Lake?

What’s the typical price for hotels with Parking in Carter Lake?

For hotels with Parking in Carter Lake, the average price on weekdays is VND 2,920,762, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is VND 3,285,074.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Parking in Carter Lake?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Carter Lake Hotels with parking Information

Total properties7
Number of reviews710
Highest priceVND 3,141,231
Lowest priceVND 2,620,284
Weekday Avg. PriceVND 2,920,762
Weekend Avg. PriceVND 3,285,074