Bad Wildungen

Hotels with Parking in Bad Wildungen

Select your dates to discover hotels in Bad Wildungen with convenient parking for your trip.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Bad Wildungen Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Bad Wildungen.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
58
Hotels in Bad Wildungen
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Great
32 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From €112
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Bad Wildungen
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
93 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From €86
Check availability
36
Hotels in Bad Wildungen
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
4 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From €73
Check availability
65
Hotels in Bad Wildungen
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Great
9.2/10
Check availability
64
Hotels in Bad Wildungen
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Washing machine
Amazing
9.4/10
Check availability
56
Hotels in Bad Wildungen
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen
Very Good
8.6/10
Check availability
74
Hotels in Bad Wildungen
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Washing machine
Great
9.0/10
Check availability
65
Hotels in Bad Wildungen
Featured facilities: Parking, Kitchen, Washing machine
Great
9.2/10
Check availability
See All Hotels With parking in Bad Wildungen

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Parking in Bad Wildungen?

Whether you are traveling to Bad Wildungen for business or fun, Göbel`s Hotel Quellenhof (from €92) , Maritim Hotel Bad Wildungen (from €86) and Pension Gockels-Auszeit (from €75) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Parking in Bad Wildungen?

For hotels with Parking in Bad Wildungen, the average price on weekdays is €127, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €151.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Parking in Bad Wildungen?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Bad Wildungen Hotels with parking Information

Total properties8
Number of reviews138
Weekday Avg. Price€127
Weekend Avg. Price€151