Fufeng County

Hotels with Parking in Fufeng County

Select your dates to discover hotels in Fufeng County with convenient parking for your trip.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Fufeng County Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Fufeng County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
80
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Outstanding
513 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From US$14
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
854 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From US$52
Check availability
78
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Perfect
48 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From US$24
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Good
507 reviews
9.1/10
1 night
From US$31
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Good
505 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From US$25
Check availability
28
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Parking
42 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From US$13
Check availability
74
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Outstanding
197 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From US$14
Check availability
47
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
211 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From US$21
Check availability
20
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Parking
0
1 night
From US$7
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Fufeng County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
148 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From US$17
Check availability
See All Hotels With parking in Fufeng County

Latest Reviews for Fufeng County Hotels

See all
Read genuine traveler ratings & reviews to find your perfect stay.

Fufengxude Hotel

8.8/10
Posted onAug 16, 2025
Guest User
It is the first echelon of Fufeng County Hotel. The overall layout and health are acceptable. I often lived before. But the last stay experience was not good. At around 9 o'clock in the morning, a bunch of cleaning staff started to be crooked. The sky was chatting. The intercom sound was loud and the shouting was loud. It was completely disregarded. The customers who were still resting. I was so surprised that I was noisy from 9 o'clock to more than 12 o'clock. I hope to improve this problem and reply, otherwise I will not go there in the future. There are better choices at the same price, now.
Price per night from:US$15

Famensi Jiawaijia Hotel

7.7/10
Posted onAug 6, 2024
Xiaoxiaoxiaoxia
300 meters to Famen Temple Mountain Gate, go out in the morning, free of the small traffic in the scenic spot is very good, the room is clean, the bathroom has no smell, the boss is very good, there is a place to dry clothes on each floor, the surrounding area is very quiet at night, there is a whistle on the opposite side of the road, from breakfast to supper, The taste is good and the price is affordable. The pulp surface, whistle noodles, and bean curd are delicious.
Price per night from:US$12

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Parking in Fufeng County?

What’s the typical price for hotels with Parking in Fufeng County?

For hotels with Parking in Fufeng County, the average price on weekdays is US$27, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is US$27.

What’s the best romantic hotels in Fufeng County with Parking?

Many hotels with Parking in Fufeng County have good vibes, suitable for couples in need of a romantic escape. If you are planning to celebrate an anniversary, Famen Temple Hotel (from US$13) is a preferred hotel.

What’s the best family hotels with Parking in Fufeng County?

What's the best high-end place with Parking to stay in Fufeng County?

There are many luxury hotels with Parking in Fufeng County. Landison Huabin Hot-spring Hotel Shaanxi (from US$26) is very popular.

What's the best pet-friendly hotel with Parking in Fufeng County?

No.17 farmhouse in meiyang folk village, Fufeng (from US$7), Delong Hotel(Fufeng County Hospital Fufeng Bus Station Branch) (from US$10) and Famensi Jiawaijia Hotel (from US$14) allow pets. But it's better to contact hotels ahead to confirm the situation since pet-friendly rooms are subject to availability. Hope to enjoy your good time with pets during the stay!

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Parking in Fufeng County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Fufeng County Hotels with parking Information

Total properties13
Number of reviews5,486
Highest priceUS$169
Lowest priceUS$47
Weekday Avg. PriceUS$27
Weekend Avg. PriceUS$27