Prince County

Hotels with Parking in Prince County

Select your dates to discover hotels in Prince County with convenient parking for your trip.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Prince County Hotels with Parking

Check out our selection of great hotels with parking in Prince County.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
96
Hotels in Prince County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
101 reviews
7.5/10
1 night
From €91
Check availability
68
Hotels in Prince County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
102 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From €163
Check availability
26
Hotels in Prince County
Featured facilities: Parking, Washing machine
Very Good
100 reviews
8.0/10
1 night
From €76
Check availability
81
Hotels in Prince County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site), Restaurant
Very Good
102 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From €147
Check availability
44
Hotels in Prince County
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
100 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From €79
Check availability
66
Hotels in Prince County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Very Good
97 reviews
8.3/10
1 night
From €132
Check availability
37
Hotels in Prince County
Featured facilities: Parking, Restaurant
Amazing
95 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From €102
Check availability
20
Hotels in Prince County
Featured facilities: Parking
Good
52 reviews
7.9/10
1 night
From €94
Check availability
18
Hotels in Prince County
Featured facilities: Parking, Laundry service (on-site)
Amazing
104 reviews
9.4/10
1 night
From €102
Check availability
10
Hotels in Prince County
Featured facilities: Parking
Very Good
15 reviews
8.6/10
Check availability
See All Hotels With parking in Prince County

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Parking in Prince County?

Whether you are traveling to Prince County for business or fun, Canadas Best Value Inn and Suites Summerside (from €97) , Mill River Resort (from €190) and Cairns Motel (from €116) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Parking in Prince County?

For hotels with Parking in Prince County, the average price on weekdays is €120, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is €123.

What's the best pet-friendly hotel with Parking in Prince County?

Mill River Resort (from €190) allows pets. But it's better to contact hotels ahead to confirm the situation since pet-friendly rooms are subject to availability. Hope to enjoy your good time with pets during the stay!

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Parking in Prince County?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Prince County Hotels with parking Information

Total properties10
Number of reviews983
Highest price€113
Lowest price€113
Weekday Avg. Price€120
Weekend Avg. Price€123