Comarca de Tafalla

Comarca de Tafalla Hotels with Wifi

Enter your dates to discover hotels in Comarca de Tafalla with fast, dependable WiFi.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Hotels with Free WiFi in Comarca de Tafalla

Find the best hotels with WiFi in Comarca de Tafalla for a reliable internet connection.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Comarca de Tafalla
With a stay at Sercotel Hola Tafalla in Tafalla, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Bodegas Piedemonte and Bodegas Marco Real. This hotel is 17.4 mi (27.9 km) from Bardenas Reales Natural Park and 24 mi (38.6 km) from Navarra Arena. Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and concierge services. This hotel also features wedding services, discounted use of a nearby fitness facility, and a banquet hall. Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the hotel's 24-hour room service. Need to unwind? Take a break with a tasty beverage at one of the 2 bars/lounges. Buffet breakfasts are served on weekdays from 7:00 AM to 10:30 AM and on weekends from 8:00 AM to 11:00 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include a business center, complimentary newspapers in the lobby, and dry cleaning/laundry services. Planning an event in Tafalla? This hotel has 4261 square feet (396 square meters) of space consisting of conference space and meeting rooms. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite. Stay in one of 58 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Your Select Comfort bed comes with down comforters and premium bedding. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Private bathrooms with bathtubs or showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers.

"Great hotel for the transit, clean rooms, friendly staff, breakfast good, dinner limited choice."
Very Good
45 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 1,504,132
Check availability
89
Hotels in Comarca de Tafalla
With a stay at Parador de Olite, you'll be centrally located in Olite, steps from Museo del Vino and within a 5-minute walk of Palacio Real de Olite. This historic hotel is 10.9 mi (17.5 km) from El Cerco de Artajona. Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and gift shops/newsstands. Additional amenities at this hotel include tour/ticket assistance and a banquet hall. Satisfy your appetite for lunch or dinner at Paradores Restaurant, a restaurant which specializes in Regional cuisine, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. Buffet breakfasts are available daily from 7:30 AM to 11:00 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby, dry cleaning/laundry services, and a 24-hour front desk. Make yourself at home in one of the 43 guestrooms featuring minibars and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Private bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and bidets. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.
Very Good
55 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 3,167,207
Check availability
53
Hotels in Comarca de Tafalla
With a stay at Hotel Merindad de Olite in Olite, you'll be just steps from Museo del Vino and Church of Santa María la Real. This hotel is 14.3 mi (23 km) from Bardenas Reales Natural Park and 25.7 mi (41.3 km) from University of Navarra. Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance. Enjoy a meal at the restaurant or snacks in the hotel's coffee shop/cafe. Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Breakfast is available for a fee. Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, a 24-hour front desk, and luggage storage. Make yourself at home in one of the 10 guestrooms featuring minibars. Rooms have private balconies. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment.

"This is a lovely hotel right in the centre of the old town. The rooms are lovely well appointed and comfortable.  The restaurant in the hotel is atmospheric with great Spanish food.  Breakfast is continental, but good quality.  The staff are lovely - helpful and friendly Near by free car parking 2 minutes away There is a great roof top terrace"
Very Good
43 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From VND 2,062,367
Check availability
46
Hotels in Comarca de Tafalla
With a stay at Hotel Beratxa, you'll be centrally located in Tafalla, within a 10-minute drive of Bodegas Piedemonte and Bodegas Ochoa. This hotel is 17.8 mi (28.6 km) from Bardenas Reales Natural Park and 3.9 mi (6.3 km) from Museo del Vino. Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an attached winery, or other amenities including complimentary wireless internet access and a banquet hall. Continental breakfasts are served on weekdays from 7:00 AM to 10:00 AM and on weekends from 8:00 AM to 10:30 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include express check-in, express check-out, and a library. Make yourself at home in one of the 15 air-conditioned rooms featuring free minibar items and Smart televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with bathtubs feature bidets and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.
Very Good
7 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From VND 1,573,912
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Comarca de Tafalla
When you stay at El Castillo in Larraga, you'll be 14 minutes by car from El Cerco de Artajona. This hotel is 9.8 mi (15.8 km) from Romanesque Bridge of Puente la Reina and 9.9 mi (15.9 km) from Iglesia de Santiago. Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities, including a nightclub, an indoor pool, and a fitness center. This hotel also features complimentary wireless internet access, wedding services, and a fireplace in the lobby. Grab a bite to eat at the hotel's restaurant, where you can enjoy drinks at the bar/lounge, take in the garden view, and even dine alfresco. You can also stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours). Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the poolside bar. Continental breakfasts are available daily from 8 AM to 10:30 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby, luggage storage, and laundry facilities. Guests may use a roundtrip airport shuttle for a surcharge, and free self parking is available onsite. Stay in one of 13 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms feature bathtubs or showers, complimentary toiletries, and hair dryers. Conveniences include desks and complimentary newspapers, and housekeeping is provided daily.

"The hotel was very comfortable and very comfortable."
Very Good
13 reviews
8.4/10
1 night
From VND 1,930,562
Check availability
58
Hotels in Comarca de Tafalla
With a stay at Palacio de Orisoain in Orísoain, you'll be 18.2 mi (29.3 km) from University of Navarra and 18.9 mi (30.4 km) from Navarra University Clinic. This country house is 19.1 mi (30.7 km) from Plaza del Castillo and 19.4 mi (31.3 km) from Pamplona City Hall. This country house offers complimentary parking nearby and designated smoking areas. Full breakfasts are available daily from 8:30 AM to 10:00 AM for a fee. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Stay in one of 7 guestrooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms with bathtubs are provided. Conveniences include safes and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.
Great
18 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From VND 2,488,797
Check availability
43
Hotels in Comarca de Tafalla
With a stay at El Juglar in Olite, you'll be within a 5-minute walk of Bodegas Ochoa and Bodegas Piedemonte. This hotel is 14.5 mi (23.4 km) from Bardenas Reales Natural Park and 25.3 mi (40.8 km) from University of Navarra. Enjoy recreational amenities such as an outdoor pool and a hot tub. This hotel also features complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance. Take advantage of the hotel's room service (during limited hours). Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Continental breakfasts are available daily from 8:00 AM to 10:00 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, laundry facilities, and a library. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 9 air-conditioned guestrooms. Satellite television is provided for your entertainment. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.

"hotel muy bien situado para ver el Castillo de Olite Pamplona y Ujue con encanto medieval. el desayuno muy bueno y el trato genial"
Very Good
26 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From VND 2,795,050
Check availability
21
Hotels in Comarca de Tafalla
The house is a traditional building in the center of the old town of Olite, it has 5 bedrooms, 3 double bedrooms, 1 triple room and 1 single room, with the possibility of 3 extra beds, 2 full bathrooms, dining room with fireplace and living room with tv, full independent kitchen and terraces,.All completely renovated to make your stay as pleasant as possible. located 100 meters from the castleAbout pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.About events:No events allowed.
Outstanding
9.8/10
Check availability
92
Hotels in Comarca de Tafalla
A stay at Alda Castillo de Olite places you in the heart of Olite, steps from Church of Santa María la Real and 3 minutes by foot from Museo del Vino. This hotel is 14 mi (22.6 km) from Bardenas Reales Natural Park and 25.8 mi (41.5 km) from Navarra Arena. Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and concierge services. Enjoy a meal at the restaurant or snacks in the coffee shop/cafe. The hotel also offers room service. Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Buffet breakfasts are available daily from 8:00 AM to 10:00 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include luggage storage and an elevator. Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 24 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Rooms have private balconies. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Private bathrooms with bathtubs or showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers.

"En las fotos me encantó pero la realidad le supera...la ubicación es perfecta, la amabilidad de las recepcionistas, amplia e impecable la limpieza de la habitación y el baño con una super ducha con varios chorros...sin duda repetiremos."
Very Good
40 reviews
8.7/10
1 night
From VND 1,810,386
Check availability
See All Hotels With Wifi in Comarca de Tafalla

FAQs

Where is the best place for a stay with Wi-Fi in Comarca de Tafalla?

Whether you are traveling to Comarca de Tafalla for business or fun, Parador de Olite (from VND 3,426,941) , Sercotel Hola Tafalla (from VND 1,891,795) and Hotel Merindad de Olite (from VND 2,267,828) are all preferred hotels.

What’s the typical price for hotels with Wi-Fi in Comarca de Tafalla?

For hotels with Wi-Fi in Comarca de Tafalla, the average price on weekdays is VND 3,443,959, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is VND 3,589,953.

What are some great hotel promotions for property with Wi-Fi in Comarca de Tafalla?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for users all year round. You can check the promotions page to see what promotions are available on Trip.com.

Comarca de Tafalla Hotels with Wifi Information

Total properties9
Number of reviews313
Highest priceVND 7,679,604
Lowest priceVND 4,795,391
Weekday Avg. PriceVND 3,443,959
Weekend Avg. PriceVND 3,589,953