Nagasaki City

Hot Springs Hotels in Nagasaki City

Select your dates to find hot spring hotels in Nagasaki City, perfect for a relaxing getaway.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
Amazing 9+Great 8+Good 7+Pleasant 6+

Popular Hot Springs Hotels in Nagasaki City

Explore the best hot springs hotels in Nagasaki City loved for their soothing springs.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in Nagasaki City
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Sauna, Bathing facilities
Great
371 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From INR 5,436
Check availability
28
Hotels in Nagasaki City
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Massage room, Sauna
Very Good
55 reviews
8.2/10
1 night
From INR 8,246
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nagasaki City
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Sauna, Bathing facilities
Amazing
244 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From INR 6,458
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nagasaki City
Featured facilities: Massage room, Bathing facilities, Bar
Very Good
63 reviews
8.8/10
1 night
From INR 3,562
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nagasaki City
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Spa, Massage room
Good
37 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From INR 3,236
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nagasaki City
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Bathing facilities, Restaurant
Great
30 reviews
9.3/10
1 night
From INR 11,098
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nagasaki City
No. 1 of Hot Spring Hotels in Nagasaki City
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Spa, Massage room
Great
173 reviews
9.0/10
1 night
From INR 12,347
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nagasaki City
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Bathing facilities, Restaurant
Good
14 reviews
7.6/10
1 night
From INR 4,570
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Nagasaki City
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Massage room, Sauna
Very Good
62 reviews
8.5/10
1 night
From INR 7,110
Check availability
56
Hotels in Nagasaki City
Featured facilities: Hot springs, Bathing facilities, Restaurant
Amazing
3 reviews
9.6/10
1 night
From INR 8,941
Check availability
See All Hot Springs Hotels in Nagasaki City

FAQs

What are the favorite Hot spring hotels to stay in Nagasaki City?

Whether you are traveling to Nagasaki City for business or fun, Stadium City Hotel Nagasaki (from INR 6,414) , Dormy Inn PREMIUM Nagasaki Ekimae (from INR 5,676) and I+Land Nagasaki (from INR 13,128) are all preferred hotels.

Which Hot spring hotels in Nagasaki City provide gym & fitness center?

Wanna some body strengthening after a long day working or travelling? Stadium City Hotel Nagasaki (from INR 6,414), I+Land Nagasaki (from INR 13,128) and Hotel Amandi (from INR 3,590) provide fitness facilities.

Which Hot spring hotels in Nagasaki City provide luxury spa experience?

Looking for a hotel spa getaway? I+Land Nagasaki (from INR 13,128) and Hotel Amandi (from INR 3,590) provide highly rated spa services.

Which Hot spring hotels in Nagasaki City provide breakfast buffet?

What's the best high-end Hot spring hotel in Nagasaki City?

Looking for elegant places to stay? Stadium City Hotel Nagasaki (from INR 6,414) is very popular.

What cheap deals are available for Hot spring hotels in Nagasaki City?

Trip.com provides amazing last-minute deals and discounts for Hot spring hotels. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.

Nagasaki City Hot Springs Hotels Information

Total properties10
Number of reviews977
Lowest priceINR 5,918
Highest priceINR 143,358
Weekend Avg. PriceINR 28,765
Weekday Avg. PriceINR 24,166