House in Condo w/ Pool and BBQ Nto0005
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
House in Condo w/ Pool and BBQ Nto0005

Discover House in Condo w/ Pool and BBQ Nto0005, an 3-star stay in Camacari. With a score of 10/10 based on 1 reviews, it offers an outstanding blend of quality and value, with prices starting from PHP 7,014.

Check-In & Check-Out

From 15:00 until 11:00

Nearby Attractions

Nearby Attractions:<br> Barra do Pojuca River: 0.68 km from the hotel<br> PIB- Barra do Pojuca em Celulas: 1.2 km from the hotel<br> EASY DO FORTE: 0.32 km from the hotel

Amenity Highlights

House in Condo w/ Pool and BBQ Nto0005

Show on map
We Price Match
Highlights
Outdoor pool
Clothes dryer
Barbecue
Free in-room Wi-Fi
Balcony
+2 more
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Rating from third party
Cleanliness10.0
Amenities10.0
Location10.0
Service10.0
Surroundings
Airport: Salvador International Airport
(54.4 km)
Landmarks: EASY DO FORTE
(320m)
Landmarks: Barra do Pojuca River
(680m)
Landmarks: PIB- Barra do Pojuca em Celulas
(1.2 km)
Landmarks: Praia de Santo Antonio
(1.6 km)
Landmarks: IASD Areal - Barra do Pojuca
(1.6 km)
View on map
13

Basic Apartment

2 bedrooms: 2 single beds and 1 queen bed
Free Wi-Fi
Non-smoking
Air conditioning
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
TV
Room Details
Check Availability

Verified Reviews
Average for similar properties in Camacari

Services & Amenities

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: 15:00–20:00
Check-out: Before 11:00
Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Additional fees may be charged for children using existing beds. Add the number of children to get a more accurate price.

Cribs and Extra Beds
For all room types, cribs and extra beds cannot be added.

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Property Description

Local hotel name: House in Condo w/ Pool and BBQ Nto0005
  • Number of Rooms: 1
Phone:+55-48991138912
Located in Camaçari, this apartment is a 4-minute drive from Itacrimirim Beach and 6 minutes from Tower House of Garcia d'Avila. This apartment is 5.4 mi (8.7 km) from Praia do Forte Beach and 8.6 mi (13.9 km) from Guarajuba Beach.
Enjoy the recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or make use of other amenities including barbecue grills.
Featured amenities include laundry facilities and an elevator. Free self parking is available onsite.
Your apartment features a Smart TV. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. The bathroom has a shower.

You might be wondering

What’s the cancellation policy at House in Condo w/ Pool and BBQ Nto0005?

The cancellation policy at House in Condo w/ Pool and BBQ Nto0005 depends on your room type and booking terms.

What are the check-in and check-out times at House in Condo w/ Pool and BBQ Nto0005?

Check-in at House in Condo w/ Pool and BBQ Nto0005 starts from 15:00-20:00, and the standard check-out time is by 11:00.

How do I get to House in Condo w/ Pool and BBQ Nto0005 from the nearest airport?

The nearest airport is Salvador International Airport, located about about 56 mins from hotel by car (54.4 km) away.

About This Property

Nearest AirportSalvador International Airport
Distance to Airport54.4KM
Average Price FromPHP8798
Hotel Star Rating3