Centrio Tower w/ Netflix + WiFi
Select date
-
Select date
1 night
Centrio Tower w/ Netflix + WiFi

Check-In & Check-Out

From 14:00 until 12:00

Nearby Attractions

Nearby Attractions:<br> Golden Haven Memorial Park - Cagayan de Oro City: 0.12 km from the hotel<br> Timezone Centrio: 0.18 km from the hotel<br> Misamis Oriental Cultural Heritage Monument: 0.26 km from the hotel

Amenity Highlights

Centrio Tower w/ Netflix + WiFi

Show on map
We Price Match
Amenities
All amenities
Property Description
Show more
Cleanliness6.1
Amenities6.6
Location8.8
Service7.2
Surroundings
View on map

Apartment

1 queen bed
Room Details
Check Availability

Average for similar properties in Cagayan De Oro
MA CRISTINA B PEREZ
July 15, 2025
Worst place Ii ever stayed in CDO. You can only get food at 7-11 or walk to the mall, no amenities, no one cleans the room, toilet is not cleaned well, no shampoo, soap, tissue, etc. They dont allow early check in for a reason of they need ro clean the room. I will never book again...
Felix Jr aguilera
February 15, 2025
The place is so comfy and cozy. Its a one of a kind place to stay in cagayan de oro. Perfect place for one who look for great stay in cagayan.
Guest User
May 23, 2025
Toilet is filthy. Some furnitures are chipped and broken.

Services & Amenities

Property Policies

Check-in and Check-out Times
Check-in: After 14:00
Check-out: Before 12:00

Front desk hours: 24/7

Child policies
Children of all ages are welcome at this property.
Additional fees may be charged for children using existing beds. Add the number of children to get a more accurate price.

Cribs and Extra Beds
Please contact the hotel for details about crib and extra bed policies.

Age Requirements
The main guest checking in must be at least 18 years old

Managed by a private host
This property is managed by a private host. A private host refers to a party who rents one or more properties for purposes not related to their trade, business, or profession.

Property Description

Local hotel name: Centrio Tower w/ Netflix + WiFi
  • Number of Rooms: 1
Phone:+63-9531409971

You might be wondering

What’s the cancellation policy at Centrio Tower w/ Netflix + WiFi?

The cancellation policy at Centrio Tower w/ Netflix + WiFi depends on your room type and booking terms.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Centrio Tower w/ Netflix + WiFi?

Check-in at Centrio Tower w/ Netflix + WiFi starts from 14:00, and the standard check-out time is by 12:00.

Is breakfast available at Centrio Tower w/ Netflix + WiFi?

No, Centrio Tower w/ Netflix + WiFi doesn't provide breakfast.

How do I get to Centrio Tower w/ Netflix + WiFi from the nearest airport?

The nearest airport is Laguindingan Airport, located about about 47 mins from hotel by car (30.8 km) away.

About This Property

Nearest AirportLaguindingan Airport
Distance to Airport33.68KM
Hotel Star Rating2